Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Smith III, Harriso     Eldorado               1:56.24   3   7      
  2       Kedge, A.J.            Abq Academy            1:59.69   3   5      
  3       Yancy, Garrett         Volcano Vista          2:00.35   3   4      
  4       Vasquez, Gabriel       Volcano Vista          2:01.35   3   3      
  5       Salas, Stevie          La Cueva               2:01.50   3   2      
  6       Gunn, Preston          Rio Rancho             2:01.98   3   1      
  7       Pittman, Tyler         West Mesa              2:02.15   3          
  8       Nunez, Estevan         Cibola                 2:03.55   3          
  9       Blind, Wesley          Sandia                 2:03.64   3          
 10       Baca, Noah             Abq Academy            2:03.69   3          
 11       Howell, Brandon        Cleveland              2:05.13   2          
 12       Garcia, Ricardo        Cleveland              2:05.27   2          
 13       Pino, Wlliam           Albuquerque            2:05.29   3          
 14       Zerai, Epherem         Sandia Prep            2:06.19   3          
 15       Sanchez, Jesse         Abq Academy            2:06.70   2          
 16       Shije, Levi            Sandia Prep            2:06.73   2          
 17       Doane, Oliver          Albuquerque            2:06.88   2          
 18       Walker, William        Sandia                 2:07.04   2          
 19       Strain, Lucas          Rio Rancho             2:07.66   2          
 20       Fragua, Jonathan       Cleveland              2:08.07   2          
 21       Fuller, Hunter         Volcano Vista          2:08.35   2          
 22       Norcross, Lane         Eldorado               2:08.61   3          
 23       Calhoun, Cameron       Sandia                 2:08.68   2          
 24       Romero, Jacob          La Cueva               2:08.84   1          
 25       Marcelli, Michael      Rio Rancho             2:10.74   2          
 26       Chavez, David          Atrisco Heritage       2:10.78   1          
 27       Emeamwa, Stephen       Sandia Prep            2:11.30   1          
 28       Gonzales, Santiago     St. Pius X             2:13.64   1          
 29       Mulliniks, Eric        Eldorado               2:13.65   1          
 30       Trejo, Jairo           Rio Grande             2:14.20   2          
 31       Hanson, John           Albuquerque            2:14.78   1          
 32       Giron, Joseph          West Mesa              2:16.12   2          
 33       Fisher, Lawrence       La Cueva               2:17.68   2          
 34       Salazar, Marcos        West Mesa              2:19.17   1          
 35       Wells, Calvin          Cibola                 2:19.84   1          
 36       Murillo, Jordon        Del Norte              2:20.08   1          
 37       Ramirez, Timothy       Atrisco Heritage       2:20.84   1          
 38       Romero, Matthew        Del Norte              2:21.29   1          
 39       Ellsworth, Iori        Del Norte              2:28.37   1          
 40       Guardado, Jose         Highland               2:29.43   1          
 41       Valencia, Levi         Valley                 2:32.24   1          
 --       Alaniz, Julian         Valley                     DNS   1          
 --       Mares, Kevin           Valley                     DNS   1          
 --       Sedillo, Izaiah        St. Pius X                 DNS   2          
 --       Nathe, Chad            St. Pius X                 DNS   3          
 --       Hancock, Niels         Cibola                     DNS   3          
 --       Goodhart, Jewel        Rio Grande                 DNS   1          
 --       Morales, Sergio        Rio Grande                 DNS   2          
 --       Sandoval, Peter        Manzano                    DNS   3          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1