Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
            Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018            
                           Nusenda Community Stadium                            
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:14.40   2  10         
     1) King-Dooley, Lisie              2) Wiley, Tatyanah                      
     3) Williams, Asia                  4) Meraz-Fishbein, Alisa                
  2 Cleveland  'A'                                      4:18.69   2   8         
     1) Caldwell, Kaylee                2) Harriott, Alycia                     
     3) Graham, Nicole                  4) Mayoral, Amanda                      
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     4:20.26   2   6         
     1) Gallegos, Denika                2) Aldaz, Abree                         
     3) Fomukong, Matuke                4) Delaware, Sierra                     
  4 Manzano  'A'                                        4:20.66   2   4         
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Johnson, Tamara                      
     3) Garcia, Mariah                  4) Clarke, Emily                        
  5 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:28.99   2   2         
     1) Wallace, Hannah                 2) Waldeck, Casey                       
     3) McFarland, Kiera                4) Sisnereros, Laurynn                  
  6 La Cueva  'A'                                       4:30.04   2   1         
     1) Swanson, Israel                 2) Duffy, Hannah                        
     3) Keller, Lexie                   4) Beames, Sophia                       
  7 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:30.66   1             
     1) Buehler, Catherine              2) Weinstein, Riley                     
     3) Norenberg, Coralie              4) Weber, Sarah                         
  8 Sandia  'A'                                         4:36.35   1             
     1) Lawson, Savanna                 2) Finch, Golden                        
     3) Fenstermacher, Kaelyn           4) Salter, Olivia                       
  9 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:38.13   2             
     1) Castillo, Alyssa                2) Sandoval, Iliana                     
     3) Rankin, Naomi                   4) Schrader, Isabella                   
 10 St. Pius X  'A'                                     4:42.48   1             
     1) Mora, Natalya                   2) Gervais, Ava                         
     3) Kalb, Marie                     4) Browne, Lauren                       
 11 Highland  'A'                                       4:58.60   1             
     1) Grano, Kayla                    2) Martinez, Valarie                    
     3) Magana-Ramirez, Ariana          4) Regino, Andrea                       
 12 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               5:02.97   1             
     1) Borbon, Daisy                   2) Pizano, Bryza                        
     3) Gutierrez, America              4) Candelaria, Sevana                   
 13 Cibola  'A'                                         5:12.02   2             
     1) Sevigny, Zoe                    2) VanBergen, Katelyn                   
     3) Armendaiz, Nicole               4) Reid, Lana                           
 14 Valley  'A'                                         5:13.90   1             
     1) Kepler, Brook                   2) Chavez, Nicole                       
     3) Chavez, Alisiani                4) Soto, Ashley                         
 -- Del Norte  'A'                                          DNS   1             
     1) Hayes, Royale                   2) Pacheco, Shayla                      
     3) Ortega, Cameron                 4) Romero, Savannah                     
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                         DNS   1             
     1) Hernandez, Martty               2) Cereceres, Gisele                    
     3) Hernandez, Melannie             4) Mondragon, Lynae                     
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   84.50     2) La Cueva                   65   
    3) Rio Rancho                  57        4) Sandia                     44   
    5) ABQ Academy                 34        6) St. Pius X                 29   
    7) Volcano Vista               27.50     8) Albuquerque                24   
    9) Del Norte                   23       10) Cibola                     19   
   11) Eldorado                    15.50    11) Sandia Prep                15.50
   13) Manzano                     12       14) Highland                    3   
   15) Valley                       1