Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:29.89   3  10      
     1) McClellend, Jordan              2) Williams, Thomas                  
     3) Osoria, Rafael                  4) Cleveland, Jericho                
  2 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:34.14   3   8      
     1) Thomas, Chris                   2) Phillips, Jayden                  
     3) Armijo, Alejandro               4) Haile, Yonas                      
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     3:43.35   3   6      
     1) Montgomery, Jared               2) Hernandez, Nathan                 
     3) Morales, Adan                   4) Jones, Keilan                     
  4 Cibola  'A'                                         3:43.80   2   4      
     1) Duggan, Kris                    2) Cordray, Ryan                     
     3) Reid, Aiden                     4) Harlow, Ryan                      
  5 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:46.12   2   2      
     1) Blevins, Wyatt                  2) Luo, Henry                        
     3) Garcia, Julian                  4) Hickey, Justin                    
  6 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:49.52   2   1      
     1) Ortega, Kevin                   2) Castillo, Tzion                   
     3) Mills, Nathan                   4) Salas, Stevie                     
  7 St. Pius X  'A'                                     3:50.09   2          
     1) Kroeter, Jordan                 2) Agbemadzo, Kelvin                 
     3) Osborn, Cody                    4) Martinez, Bryan                   
  8 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:50.93   1          
     1) Powdrell, Ziantay               2) Ortiz, Alexander                  
     3) Mesgale, Dominic                4) Quale, Walker                     
  9 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    3:52.42   1          
     1) Kite, Preston                   2) Sauerman, Luke                    
     3) Gaddis, Christopher             4) Onsae, Anthony                    
 10 Sandia  'A'                                         3:55.22   3          
     1) Rodriguez, Eli                  2) Grayson, Christopher              
     3) Weatherford, Bryce              4) Stapleton, David                  
 11 Manzano  'A'                                        3:55.91   2          
     1) Brotz, Jacob                    2) Scelza, Carmine                   
     3) Duran, Jacob                    4) Hadder, Andres                    
 12 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               3:57.47   3          
     1) Jimenez, Jesus                  2) Marquez, Jordan                   
     3) Quigley, Brandon                4) Ramirez, Timothy                  
 13 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:57.76   3          
     1) Desvignes, Isaiah               2) Kendall, Michael                  
     3) Snow, Todd                      4) Lee, Cameron                      
 14 Del Norte  'A'                                      3:58.54   1          
     1) Almuina, Carlos                 2) Cowboy, Isaiah                    
     3) Gomez, Nicolas                  4) Silva, Cruz                       
 -- Valley  'A'                                             DNS   1          
     1) Valencia, Levi                  2) Graham, Robert                    
     3) Lopez, Noah                     4) Aubert, Tim                       
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                         DNS   1          
     1) Gonzalez, Fabian                2) Telles, Toby                      
     3) Reyes, Jorge                    4) Morales, Sergio                   
 -- West Mesa  'A'                                          DNS   2          
     1) Hernandez, Andrew               2) Garcia, Josh                      
     3) Vitela, Juan Carlos             4) Dominguez, Joaquin                
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1