Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     3:20.00   2  10      
     1) Fay, Noah                       2) Varangis, Michael                 
     3) Onyia, Irvin                    4) Ek, Camden                        
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:23.79   2   8      
     1) Martinez, Aron                  2) Farmer, Matt                      
     3) Keller, Peter                   4) Parham, Terrance                  
  3 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:25.07   2   6      
     1) Bostwick, Tel                   2) Bouton, Tyler                     
     3) Lombano, Matt                   4) Hunter-Muhammed, Nasir            
  4 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:25.17   2   4      
     1) Osoria, Rafael                  2) Flores, Joah                      
     3) Kress, Samuel                   4) Williams, Thomas                  
  5 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:28.57   2   2      
     1) Simone, Angelo                  2) Allin, Ryan                       
     3) O'Toole, Conner                 4) Beller, Seth                      
  6 Del Norte  'A'                                      3:31.28   1   1      
     1) Ortiz, Isaiah                   2) Mejia, Christian                  
     3) Newton, Xavier                  4) Rubio, Nate                       
  7 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               3:31.88   2          
     1) Gurule, Mark                    2) Ramirez, Irving                   
     3) Ramirez, Angel                  4) Ortiz, Antonyo                    
  8 Cibola  'A'                                         3:32.99   1          
     1) Trujillo, Josh                  2) Hancock, Niels                    
     3) Duggan, Kris                    4) Nunez, Estevan                    
  9 West Mesa  'A'                                      3:33.88   1          
     1) Pittman, Tyler                  2) Vitela, Juan Carlos               
     3) Akers, Jaylen                   4) Dominguez, Joaquin                
 10 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:37.00   2          
     1) Good, Tatsuo                    2) Baca, Noah                        
     3) Caperton, Trey                  4) Kedge, A.J.                       
 11 St. Pius X  'A'                                     3:39.20   1          
     1) Osborn, Cody                    2) Nathe, Chad                       
     3) Martinez, Ethan                 4) Romero, Darren                    
 12 Sandia  'A'                                         3:39.67   1          
     1) Fenstermacher, Kade             2) Calhoun, Cameron                  
     3) Armijo, Jesse                   4) McGee, Jemeni                     
 13 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    3:42.29   1          
     1) Nguyen, Nathan                  2) Emeamwa, Stephen                  
     3) Roberts, Donovan                4) Gaddis, Christopher               
 14 Manzano  'A'                                        3:43.31   2          
     1) Brotz, Jacob                    2) Erickson, Austin                  
     3) Scelza, Carmine                 4) Sandoval, Peter                   
 15 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:46.13   1          
     1) Grejada, Arjenis                2) Pitts, Brandon                    
     3) Sweet, Lev                      4) Mesgale, Dominic                  
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                         DNS   1          
     1) Chavez, Angelo                  2) Guerra, Octavio                   
     3) Lamar, Cameron                  4) Trejo, Jairo                      
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1