Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
            Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018            
                           Nusenda Community Stadium                            
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Decker, Kamirah        Rio Rancho            35-09.50    7            
      35-06  33-11  35-02  33-08  35-00  35-09.50                               
  2       Franklin, Callahan     Cleveland             35-01.50    5            
      33-05  33-00.50  35-01.50  33-05  33-00.50  34-10.50                      
  3       Anderson, Sydney       Cleveland             34-11.00    4            
      34-11  33-09.50  34-01.50  31-05  32-06  32-10.50                         
  4       Moya, Mercy            Abq Academy           34-01.00    3            
      3-10.50  32-08  32-08  33-07  32-07.50  34-01                             
  5       Carr, Samantha         Rio Rancho            34-00.00    2            
      34-00  33-02  32-01.50  31-00  34-00  33-07.50                            
  6       Sanchez, Jaquiline     Valley                33-11.00    1            
      32-04.50  30-09  33-08  32-11  32-05  33-11                               
  7       Hopkins, Sydney        Cibola                33-08.50                 
      33-08.50  33-06  32-11  31-02  ND  33-03.50                               
  8       Weber, Brittany        St. Pius X            33-07.00                 
      31-05.50  33-07  32-09.50  32-04  31-09  27-09.50                         
  9       Kuethe, Caroline       Manzano               32-06.50                 
      29-04.50  32-06.50  32-00                                                 
 10       Vargovich, Stephan     Cleveland             31-10.00                 
      ND  31-10  30-06.50                                                       
 11       Mikaelien, Olivia      Eldorado              31-02.50                 
      30-07  31-02.50  30-00.50                                                 
 12       Michealbak, Nikki      Atrisco Heritage      30-11.50                 
      30-11.50  30-08.50  27-11                                                 
 13       Ella, Nellie           Volcano Vista         30-11.00                 
      30-07.50  30-11  29-10.50                                                 
 14       Johnson, Nia           Abq Academy           30-09.50                 
      26-03  26-05  30-09.50                                                    
 15       Rizek, Haley           St. Pius X            30-07.00                 
      30-07  28-02  29-00.50                                                    
 16       Cottle, Cody           Rio Rancho            30-04.00                 
      27-03  30-03.50  30-04                                                    
 17       Granger, Madison       Volcano Vista         30-03.50                 
      28-04  30-03.50  29-02.50                                                 
 18       Pulido, A'Ishah        Atrisco Heritage      30-01.00                 
      30-01  29-03  29-05                                                       
 19       Hofheins, Katelynn     Sandia                29-02.00                 
      27-03.50  29-02  28-03.50                                                 
 20       Lujan, Aja             Highland             J29-02.00                 
      29-02  27-11.50  27-00                                                    
 21       Blanch, Alesia         Cibola                29-01.00                 
      29-01  27-10.50  26-07                                                    
 22       Gannon, Natalie        Albuquerque           28-07.50                 
      28-07.50  28-02  26-11                                                    
 23       Garcia, Madison        La Cueva              28-05.50                 
      ND  28-05.50  ND                                                          
 24       Moya, Judah            Eldorado              27-03.50                 
      26-00  26-11.50  27-03.50                                                 
 25       Luna, Chantel          Sandia                27-00.50                 
      27-00.50  26-08  ND                                                       
 26       Williams, Adaysha      Volcano Vista         27-00.00                 
      27-00  ND  ND                                                             
 27       Gonzales, Autumn       Sandia                26-10.00                 
      ND  26-10  26-08                                                          
 28       Lucero, Vanessa        St. Pius X            26-09.00                 
      ND  26-09  26-07                                                          
 29       Garcia, Abigail        Cibola                26-08.50                 
      ND  ND  26-08.50                                                          
 30       Goheen, Amanda         Manzano               26-08.00                 
      26-08  ND  ND                                                             
 31       Mosley, Blake          Valley                26-04.50                 
      26-04.50  ND  26-04.50                                                    
 --       Apodaca, Monique       Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Jaramillo, Shantel     Sandia Prep                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Archibald, Destiny     Sandia Prep                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Walker, Cori           La Cueva                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Ward, Kaitlyn          Sandia Prep                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Matthews, Ella         Albuquerque                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Connor, Elexus         Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Anaya, Naomi           Atrisco Heritage            ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Silva, Alessandra      Albuquerque                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Crist, Kelsey          Abq Academy                DNS                 
 --       Oyinatumba, Debbie     La Cueva                   DNS                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   84.50     2) La Cueva                   65   
    3) Rio Rancho                  57        4) Sandia                     44   
    5) ABQ Academy                 34        6) St. Pius X                 29   
    7) Volcano Vista               27.50     8) Albuquerque                24   
    9) Del Norte                   23       10) Cibola                     19   
   11) Eldorado                    15.50    11) Sandia Prep                15.50
   13) Manzano                     12       14) Highland                    3   
   15) Valley                       1