Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Muhammad, Aamer        Cleveland             23-01.75    7         
      22-05.25  23-01.75  22-04.50  21-01  21-00.75  21-03.50                
  2       Jepsen, Lucas          Abq Academy           23-01.75    5         
      ND  23-01.75  ND  ND  21-11.25  22-05.25                               
  3       Thomas, Darryl         Highland              22-07.75    4         
      ND  ND  22-06.50  22-04.50  22-07.75  ND                               
  4       Martinez, Aron         Eldorado              22-06.75    3         
      ND  ND  22-06.75  ND  21-03.75  21-03.25                               
  5       Bostwick, Tel          Cleveland             21-09.75    2         
      21-09.75  21-04.75  20-05.75  19-09.50  PASS  PASS                     
  6       McClellend, Jordan     Volcano Vista         21-05.50    1         
      ND  ND  21-05.50  20-06.50  ND  19-04.25                               
  7       Luaces, Katon          Albuquerque           21-01.50              
      21-01  21-00  21-01.50  20-01.25  20-03.75  20-01.75                   
  8       Munn, Jalen            Cleveland             21-01.00              
      21-01  ND  ND  ND  19-04.75  19-07                                     
  9       Bennet, Josh           Sandia Prep           21-00.75              
      20-11  21-00.75  20-01.50                                              
 10       Williams, Korrin       Rio Rancho            20-11.50              
      20-06  20-11.50  20-10.25                                              
 11       Maez, Sean             Abq Academy           20-09.25              
      20-05.25  20-09.25  19-08.75                                           
 12       Rubio, Nate            Del Norte             20-06.75              
      19-08.25  20-06.75  20-00                                              
 13       Graham, Robert         Valley                20-03.75              
      FOUL  20-03.50  20-03.75                                               
 14       Aspen All-Stier, L     Abq Academy           20-03.50              
      19-05.25  19-11  20-03.50                                              
 15       Montgomery, Jared      Rio Rancho            20-03.00              
      18-09  19-09.50  20-03                                                 
 16       Gonzalez, Fabian       Rio Grande            20-00.25              
      19-07.25  20-00.25  FOUL                                               
 17       Thomas, Brad           La Cueva              19-10.25              
      19-09.25  19-10.25  19-06.50                                           
 18       Cowboy, Isaiah         Del Norte             19-08.00              
      18-11.25  19-06.75  19-08                                              
 19       Grier, Michael         La Cueva              19-03.25              
      18-08  18-09  19-03.25                                                 
 20       Ramirez, Angel         Atrisco Heritage      19-00.25              
      18-07  19-00.25  18-03.75                                              
 21       Marquez, Jordan        Atrisco Heritage     J19-00.25              
      19-00.25  FOUL  17-01                                                  
 22       Ansley, Omari Kise     Atrisco Heritage      19-00.00              
      17-08.25  19-00  17-10                                                 
 23       Dukes, Colton          La Cueva              18-10.00              
      18-08  18-10  18-07.25                                                 
 24       Robinson, Demetriu     Volcano Vista         18-08.50              
      18-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 25       Davis, Brett           Volcano Vista         18-07.00              
      FOUL  18-07  18-06.50                                                  
 26       Reu, Vinh              Albuquerque           18-02.25              
      17-07.50  18-02.25  18-01.75                                           
 27       Lopez, Noah            Valley                17-10.25              
      17-02.75  17-10.25  17-07.50                                           
 28       Ruiz, Julio JJ         West Mesa             17-07.00              
      16-09  17-07  17-05.25                                                 
 29       Graves, Kavozio        Highland              17-05.25              
      17-05.25  FOUL  17-01.75                                               
 30       Giron, Adam            Valley                17-05.00              
      17-04.50  16-03  17-05                                                 
 31       Agbemadzo, Kelvin      St. Pius X            17-04.50              
      17-02  17-04.50  16-06                                                 
 32       Chavez, Joshua         St. Pius X            16-09.25              
      ND  16-04.75  16-09.25                                                 
 --       Newsom, Jacalvin       West Mesa                   ND              
      ND  ND  ND                                                             
 --       Morales, Adan          Rio Rancho                  ND              
      ND  ND  ND                                                             
 --       Newton, Xavier         Del Norte                 FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Pratt, Ethan           Sandia Prep               FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Savage, Josh           Highland                  FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Grayson, Christoph     Sandia                    FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Lobato, Matthew        St. Pius X                FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Reyes, Jorge           Rio Grande                 DNS              
 --       Cole, Isaac            Manzano                    DNS              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1