Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
            Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018            
                           Nusenda Community Stadium                            
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1       Barnard, Caitlin       Cleveland             18-04.00    7            
      17-07.75  17-07.50  18-04  17-00  ND  PASS                                
  2       Keller, Lexie          La Cueva              18-03.00    5            
      ND  17-07.75  18-03  17-10.25  18-03  ND                                  
  3       Garcia, Brianna        Cibola                17-07.00    4            
      17-00.75  16-04.25  17-07  16-09.50  16-07  16-06.50                      
  4       Aldaz, Abree           Rio Rancho            17-05.25    3            
      ND  17-01.50  17-05.25  16-05.75  ND  16-01                               
  5       Caldwell, Kaylee       Cleveland             17-04.75    2            
      17-04.25  17-04.75  PASS  16-07.25  16-06.75  16-11.25                    
  6       Fenstermacher, Kae     Sandia                17-04.75    1            
      ND  16-10  17-04.75  17-00.50  17-01.50  17-04                            
  7       Martinez, Kayla        Cibola                17-03.75                 
      16-08.50  16-10  17-01.25  17-02  16-05.50  17-03.75                      
  8       Lawson, Savanna        Sandia                17-01.50                 
      17-01.50  ND  16-10.25  ND  16-10.75  ND                                  
  9       Miller, Mikayla        Volcano Vista         16-11.50                 
      16-11.50  16-09  16-00.75                                                 
 10       Fomukong, Anwi         Rio Rancho            16-09.25                 
      16-09.25  ND  ND                                                          
 11       Ho, Emily              La Cueva              16-08.50                 
      ND  16-01.50  16-08.50                                                    
 12       Calderon, Rayetta      Sandia                16-07.50                 
      16-07.50  14-07.25  15-09.50                                              
 13       Weinstein, Riley       Abq Academy           16-04.50                 
      15-09.50  16-04.50  14-08.25                                              
 14       Rivera, Elena          Rio Rancho            16-03.50                 
      14-11.25  15-00  16-03.50                                                 
 15       Smyth, Sarah           Del Norte             16-03.00                 
      16-00.75  15-04.50  16-03                                                 
 16       Placencia, Alicia      Eldorado             J16-03.00                 
      13-03.75  15-07  16-03                                                    
 17       Romero, Savannah       Del Norte             16-00.50                 
      16-00.50  15-09  14-01                                                    
 18       Williams, Asia         Albuquerque           16-00.25                 
      16-00.25  15-03  16-00                                                    
 19       Medina, Sasha          Cibola                15-11.25                 
      ND  15-11.25  14-05.50                                                    
 20       Gervais, Ava           St. Pius X            15-09.75                 
      ND  15-09.75  15-06.50                                                    
 21       Sandoval, Iliana       Volcano Vista         15-08.75                 
      15-02  15-08  15-08.75                                                    
 22       Morris, Maddie         Abq Academy           15-07.50                 
      ND  ND  15-07.50                                                          
 23       Soto, Ashley           Valley                15-02.00                 
      15-01.25  15-00.75  15-02                                                 
 24       Santiago, Santi        Atrisco Heritage      15-01.50                 
      ND  15-01.50  ND                                                          
 25       Arroyo, Sara           Atrisco Heritage      14-09.75                 
      ND  ND  14-09.75                                                          
 26       Calvo, Cecilia         St. Pius X            14-07.00                 
      14-06.75  14-07  14-04.25                                                 
 27       Estrada, Lexi          Del Norte             14-06.00                 
      ND  14-06  ND                                                             
 28       Brackeen, Adriana      Sandia Prep           14-05.50                 
      14-05.50  14-02.50  14-00.25                                              
 29       Minnick, Isabel        St. Pius X            14-00.25                 
      ND  13-10  14-00.25                                                       
 30       King-Dooley, Lisie     Albuquerque           13-09.50                 
      13-00.75  13-02.25  13-09.50                                              
 31       Johnson, Kamryn        Albuquerque           13-07.25                 
      ND  13-07.25  ND                                                          
 32       Aguirre, America       Highland              13-03.75                 
      13-03.75  13-01.50  13-03.50                                              
 33       Oswald, Jacquline      La Cueva              13-01.50                 
      ND  ND  13-01.50                                                          
 --       Strauser, Taylor       Sandia Prep                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Chavez, Nicole         Valley                      ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Monk, Trevlynn         Volcano Vista               ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Regino, Andrea         Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Magana-Ramirez, Ar     Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Pastor, Yairi          Atrisco Heritage            ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 --       Gardner, Elise         Sandia Prep                DNS                 
 --       Morinia, Jazel         Manzano                    DNS                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   84.50     2) La Cueva                   65   
    3) Rio Rancho                  57        4) Sandia                     44   
    5) ABQ Academy                 34        6) St. Pius X                 29   
    7) Volcano Vista               27.50     8) Albuquerque                24   
    9) Del Norte                   23       10) Cibola                     19   
   11) Eldorado                    15.50    11) Sandia Prep                15.50
   13) Manzano                     12       14) Highland                    3   
   15) Valley                       1