Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
     Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018      
                     Nusenda Community Stadium                     
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                    49.61Q  2
     1) Monk, Trevlynn                  2) Ortiz, Analeah          
     3) Mitchell, Jayln                 4) Stith, Kjia             
  2 Cibola  'A'                                           50.06Q  1
     1) Burrup, Sydni                   2) Garcia, Brianna         
     3) Romero, Jaylan                  4) Winfield, Eboni         
  3 La Cueva  'A'                                         49.85q  2
     1) Mann, Sarah                     2) Keller, Lexie           
     3) Grigsby, Crosby                 4) Duffy, Hannah           
  4 Manzano  'A'                                          49.94q  2
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Johnson, Tamara         
     3) Lucero, Meghan                  4) Garcia, Mariah          
  5 Del Norte  'A'                                        50.10q  1
     1) Hayes, Royale                   2) Romero, Savannah        
     3) Reyes, Ashton                   4) Smyth, Sarah            
  6 Albuquerque  'A'                                      50.19q  2
     1) Johnson, Kamryn                 2) Williams, Asia          
     3) Wiley, Tatyanah                 4) King-Dooley, Lisie      
  7 Sandia  'A'                                           50.57q  1
     1) Lawson, Savanna                 2) Fenstermacher, Kaelyn   
     3) Calderon, Rayetta               4) Groth, Sydney           
  8 Rio Rancho  'A'                                       50.88q  1
     1) Fomukong, Matuke                2) Wulfing, Renee          
     3) Gallegos, Denika                4) Aldaz, Abree            
  9 St. Pius X  'A'                                       52.28   2
     1) Kelly, Katrina                  2) Huling, Lauren          
     3) Aragon, Monique                 4) Rosenthal, Alexa        
 10 Eldorado  'A'                                         52.30   2
     1) Wallace, Hannah                 2) Placencia, Alicia       
     3) Casaus, Saundra                 4) McFarland, Kiera        
 11 Abq Academy  'A'                                      52.73   2
     1) Morris, Maddie                  2) Adeniyi, Temi           
     3) Adeniyi, Timi                   4) Weinstein, Riley        
 12 Sandia Prep  'A'                                      53.45   1
     1) Pyles, Sydney                   2) Padilla, Anita          
     3) DeVany, Emily                   4) Gilbert, Isabella       
 13 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                                 53.73   1
     1) Pizano, Bryza                   2) Bailey, Aaliayh         
     3) Arroyo, Sara                    4) Okoye, Chiamaka (Chia)  
 14 Valley  'A'                                           53.79   2
     1) Kepler, Brook                   2) Soto, Ashley            
     3) Cordova, Kayla                  4) Chavez, Nicole          
 -- Cleveland  'A'                                          DNF   1
     1) Graham, Nicole                  2) Barnard, Caitlin        
     3) Davis, Elizabeth                4) Crupper, Aphiniti