Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License         4/27/2018 - 10:21 PM
             Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018              
                             Nusenda Community Stadium                             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================                
    School                                              Prelims  H#                
===================================================================                
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Manzano  'A'                                          42.04Q  2                
     1) Cole, Isaac                     2) Erickson, Andrew                        
     3) Erickson, Austin                4) Byrd, Jordan                            
  2 Rio Rancho  'A'                                       42.81Q  1                
     1) Murphy, Joshua                  2) Fay, Noah                               
     3) Varangis, Michael               4) Onyia, Irvin                            
  3 Volcano Vista  'A'                                    43.30q  1                
     1) Osoria, Rafael                  2) Chavez, Isaac                           
     3) Reyes, Alejandro                4) McClellend, Jordan                      
  4 La Cueva  'A'                                         43.50q  2                
     1) Simone, Angelo                  2) O'Toole, Conner                         
     3) Allin, Ryan                     4) Beller, Seth                            
  5 Cleveland  'A'                                        43.58q  1                
     1) Bisetti, Javian                 2) Lombano, Matt                           
     3) Hunter-Muhammed, Nasir          4) Thomas, Chris                           
  6 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                                 44.34q  2                
     1) Martinez, Miguel                2) Ramirez, Angel                          
     3) Ortiz, Antonyo                  4) Ramirez, Irving                         
  7 Cibola  'A'                                           44.92q  1                
     1) Ndiulor, Ugo                    2) Duggan, Kris                            
     3) Trujillo, Josh                  4) Cordray, Ryan                           
  8 Albuquerque  'A'                                      44.94q  2                
     1) Slota, Nathan                   2) Luaces, Katon                           
     3) Hall, Izaiah                    4) Ortiz, Alexander                        
  9 Del Norte  'A'                                        45.27   1                
     1) Newton, Xavier                  2) Gomez, Nicolas                          
     3) Mejia, Christian                4) Ortiz, Isaiah                           
 10 Sandia Prep  'A'                                      46.21   2                
     1) Kite, Preston                   2) Sauerman, Luke                          
     3) Duran, Nicholas                 4) Nguyen, Nathan                          
 11 Abq Academy  'A'                                      46.21   1                
     1) Maez, Sean                      2) Blevins, Wyatt                          
     3) Good, Tatsuo                    4) Luo, Henry                              
 12 Sandia  'A'                                           46.27   1                
     1) Frock, Noah                     2) McGee, Jemeni                           
     3) Shepherd, Tyler                 4) Grayson, Christopher                    
 13 West Mesa  'A'                                        47.15   1                
     1) Vitela, Juan Carlos             2) Akers, Jaylen                           
     3) Hernandez, Andrew               4) Newsom, Jacalvin                        
 -- St. Pius X  'A'                                         DNF   2                
     1) Ybarra, Luis-Miguel             2) Griffin, Isaiah                         
     3) Romero, Darren                  4) Kroeter, Jordan                         
 -- Valley  'A'                                              DQ   2 Outside of zone
     1) Casuas, Giovanni                2) Graham, Robert                          
     3) Aubert, Tim                     4) Lopez, Noah                             
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                         DNS   2                
     1) Reyes, Jorge                    2) Malubay, Hans                           
     3) Gonzalez, Fabian                4) Telles, Toby