Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License  4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018          
                         Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1       Roy, Mia               Sandia                 1:00.29Q  3         
  2       Stith, Kjia            Volcano Vista          1:00.39Q  5         
  3       Keller, Lexie          La Cueva               1:00.68Q  1         
  4       Romero, Savannah       Del Norte              1:00.86Q  4         
  5       Villagran, Itzel       Manzano                1:01.86Q  2         
  6       Rankin, Naomi          Volcano Vista          1:01.94Q  7         
  7       Allcorn, Maddison      Cibola                 1:03.60Q  6         
  8       Grigsby, Crosby        La Cueva               1:01.56q  5         
  9       Fomukong, Matuke       Rio Rancho             1:01.65   3         
 10       Garcia, Mariah         Manzano                1:02.58   2         
 11       Huling, Lauren         St. Pius X             1:02.62   7 1:02.611
 12       Harris, Georgia        La Cueva               1:02.62   4 1:02.620
 13       Harriott, Alycia       Cleveland              1:02.75   5         
 14       Chavez, Alexandra      Manzano                1:04.16   1         
 15       Hunter, Zoe            Abq Academy            1:04.68   2         
 16       King-Dooley, Lisie     Albuquerque            1:05.23   7         
 17       Kalb, Marie            St. Pius X             1:05.73   2         
 18       Roseman, Ciana         Cleveland              1:05.90   3         
 19       Pacheco, Shayla        Del Norte              1:06.19   4         
 20       Jaquez, Alexandra      Atrisco Heritage       1:06.23   5         
 21       Sanchez, Jennifer      West Mesa              1:06.83   5         
 22       Mondragon, Lynae       Rio Grande             1:07.32   6         
 23       Burgess, Kylie         Rio Rancho             1:07.38   4         
 24       Van-Zile, Jezarae      Rio Rancho             1:08.02   1         
 25       Castaneda, Isabel      Cleveland              1:08.10   7         
 26       Hernandez, Melanni     Rio Grande             1:08.21   2         
 27       Rudolfo, Celeste       Sandia                 1:08.28   6         
 28       Reyes, Ashton          Del Norte              1:09.04   4         
 29       Magana-Ramirez, Ar     Highland               1:09.05   3         
 30       Harenberg, Sidney      Sandia Prep            1:09.10   2         
 31       Lohmeier, Courtney     Abq Academy            1:09.71   3         
 32       Chavez, Alisiani       Valley                 1:11.09   5         
 33       Finley, Carolyn        Albuquerque            1:11.49   7         
 34       Dominguez, Zulema      West Mesa              1:11.85   1         
 35       Bronk, Mirabella       Albuquerque            1:12.27   7         
 36       Grano, Kayla           Highland               1:12.61   6         
 37       Ofer, Ayla             Highland               1:13.55   4         
 38       Camacho, Terra         Atrisco Heritage       1:14.50   5         
 39       Candelaria, Sevana     Atrisco Heritage       1:14.59   2         
 40       Cabrera, Valerie       Valley                 1:19.83   2         
 --       Padilla, Anita         Sandia Prep                DNS   4         
 --       Soto, Ashley           Valley                     DNS   6         
 --       Mitchell, Jayln        Volcano Vista              DNS   6         
 --       Ortiz, Dominique       Abq Academy                DNS   7         
 --       Quintana, Sabrina      Rio Grande                 DNS   6         
 --       Chavez, Marissa        Cibola                     DNS   3         
 --       Martinez, Arianna      St. Pius X                 DNS   1         
 --       Reid, Lana             Cibola                     DNS   1         
 --       Gardner, Elise         Sandia Prep                DNS   3         
 --       Noce, Kitra            Sandia                     DNS   1