Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018         
                        Nusenda Community Stadium                         
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1       Williams, Thomas       Volcano Vista            50.38Q  2       
  2       Cole, Isaac            Manzano                  51.24Q  3       
  3       Keller, Peter          Eldorado                 51.43Q  5       
  4       Onyia, Irvin           Rio Rancho               51.47Q  4       
  5       Swiler, Eric           Abq Academy              51.51Q  1       
  6       Bostwick, Tel          Cleveland                51.64Q  6       
  7       Parham, Terrance       Eldorado                 51.70q  5       
  8       Piwowarek, William     Abq Academy              51.92q  6 51.912
  9       McGee, Jemeni          Sandia                   51.92   5 51.916
 10       Morales, Adan          Rio Rancho               52.14   2       
 11       Ek, Camden             Rio Rancho               52.18   3       
 12       Hunter-Muhammed, N     Cleveland                52.36   1       
 13       Farmer, Matt           Eldorado                 52.75   4       
 14       Ortiz, Antonyo         Atrisco Heritage         52.93   3       
 15       Martinez, Ethan        St. Pius X               53.03   2       
 16       Torres, Isaac          Cleveland                53.54   1       
 17       Sandoval, Peter        Manzano                  53.55   1       
 18       Gurule, Mark           Atrisco Heritage         53.58   1       
 19       Lujan, Tomas           Abq Academy              53.82   4       
 20       Gaddis, Christophe     Sandia Prep              54.38   3       
 21       Osborn, Cody           St. Pius X               54.59   5       
 22       Quigley, Brandon       Atrisco Heritage         54.64   5       
 23       Dominguez, Joaquin     West Mesa                54.74   2       
 24       Vitela, Juan Carlo     West Mesa                54.82   2       
 25       Vasquez, Gabriel       Volcano Vista            54.84   6       
 26       Mills, Nathan          La Cueva                 54.87   6       
 27       Ortega, Kevin          La Cueva                 55.03   3       
 28       Dennard, PJ            Cibola                   55.11   4       
 29       Sweet, Lev             Albuquerque              55.63   5       
 30       Leyba, Adrian          St. Pius X               55.67   1       
 31       Fenstermacher, Kad     Sandia                   55.76   4       
 32       Armijo, Jesse          Sandia                   56.57   6       
 33       Vasquez, Ethan         Volcano Vista            56.84   3       
 34       Grejada, Arjenis       Albuquerque              57.02   3       
 35       Onsae, Anthony         Sandia Prep              57.20   6       
 36       Duran, Jacob           Manzano                  57.50   6       
 37       Mesgale, Dominic       Albuquerque              58.17   2       
 38       Sisneros, Jacob        Cibola                   58.77   2       
 39       Flores, Noah           Cibola                   59.30   5       
 40       Lamar, Cameron         Rio Grande               59.86   6       
 41       Tierney, August        La Cueva                 59.91   4       
 42       Cruz, Miguel           Highland               1:00.95   1       
 --       Alaniz, Julian         Valley                     DNS   4       
 --       Jiron, Tristan         Del Norte                  DNS   2       
 --       Akers, Jaylen          West Mesa                  DNS   4       
 --       Sauerman, Luke         Sandia Prep                DNS   5       
 --       Casuas, Giovanni       Valley                     DNS   1