Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
     Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018      
                     Nusenda Community Stadium                     
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1       Fay, Noah              Rio Rancho               39.85Q  2
  2       Flores, Joah           Volcano Vista            40.03Q  4
  3       Lopez, Tommy           Cleveland                40.72Q  3
  4       Beller, Seth           La Cueva                 40.90Q  1
  5       Kress, Samuel          Volcano Vista            41.86Q  5
  6       Spencer, Jordan        Rio Rancho               41.41q  1
  7       Caldwell, Ethan        Cleveland                41.68q  2
  8       Sanchez-Maxwell, E     Volcano Vista            41.81q  2
  9       Hall, Izaiah           Albuquerque              41.82   1
 10       Jepsen, Lucas          Abq Academy              42.26   4
 11       Ainsworth, Justin      Cleveland                42.36   5
 12       Barz, Colin            Eldorado                 42.96   3
 13       Gutierrez, Nathan      Rio Rancho               43.09   5
 14       Brotz, Jacob           Manzano                  43.63   3
 15       Hix, Ethan             Cibola                   44.42   3
 16       Torrez, Sean           Sandia                   44.82   4
 17       Weatherford, Bryce     Sandia                   44.98   2
 18       Roberts, Donovan       Sandia Prep              45.28   1
 19       Jones, Thomas          Eldorado                 45.44   3
 20       Yang, Jaan             Albuquerque              45.46   5
 21       Dickman, Broderick     Eldorado                 45.52   1
 22       Alkaabi, Muslim        Manzano                  45.89   1
 23       McClain, Cole          La Cueva                 46.23   4
 24       Marra, Caleb           La Cueva                 46.36   2
 25       Powell, Christophe     Atrisco Heritage         46.69   4
 26       Abraha, Nathan         Abq Academy              46.96   3
 27       Montoya, Donovin       St. Pius X               49.07   5
 28       Godshall, Joseph       St. Pius X               49.16   3
 29       Thorson, Alex          Sandia                   50.10   5
 30       Call, Evan             Abq Academy              53.96   1
 31       Baca, Luke             Sandia Prep            1:03.34   2
 --       Gonzalez, Jayson       Highland                   DNS   5
 --       Martin, Jeremy         Cibola                     DNS   2
 --       Almuina, Carlos        Del Norte                  DNS   4