Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
         Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018         
                        Nusenda Community Stadium                         
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1       Byrd, Jordan           Manzano                  22.30Q  3       
  2       Bisetti, Javian        Cleveland                22.89Q  4       
  3       Erickson, Andrew       Manzano                  23.02Q  1       
  4       Lombano, Matt          Cleveland                23.03Q  7       
  5       Allin, Ryan            La Cueva                 23.16Q  5       
  6       Murphy, Joshua         Rio Rancho               23.30Q  2       
  7       Simone, Angelo         La Cueva                 23.33Q  6       
  8       O'Toole, Conner        La Cueva                 23.34q  1       
  9       Osoria, Rafael         Volcano Vista            23.36   6       
 10       Varangis, Michael      Rio Rancho               23.54   7       
 11       Richmond, D'Angelo     Cleveland                23.81   3       
 12       Gurule, Mark           Atrisco Heritage         24.05   4       
 13       Reyes, Alejandro       Volcano Vista            24.25   5       
 14       Fenstermacher, Kad     Sandia                   24.31   2       
 15       Kendall, Michael       Eldorado                 24.37   6       
 16       Ndiulor, Ugo           Cibola                   24.47   5       
 17       Slota, Nathan          Albuquerque              24.49   4       
 18       Good, Tatsuo           Abq Academy              24.55   2       
 19       Maez, Sean             Abq Academy              24.60   1       
 20       Garcia, Josh           West Mesa                24.67   1       
 21       Rubio, Nate            Del Norte                24.74   3 24.732
 22       Snow, Todd             Eldorado                 24.74   6 24.739
 23       Blevins, Wyatt         Abq Academy              24.84   2       
 24       Thomas, Harrison       Volcano Vista            24.86   5       
 25       Frock, Noah            Sandia                   24.88   3       
 26       Newsom, Jacalvin       West Mesa                24.89   5       
 27       Hix, Ethan             Cibola                   24.91   2       
 28       Kroeter, Jordan        St. Pius X               24.95   4       
 29       Martinez, Miguel       Atrisco Heritage         25.01   2       
 30       Scelza, Carmine        Manzano                  25.06   1       
 31       Jimenez, Jesus         Atrisco Heritage         25.11   6       
 32       Lawson, Loren          Sandia                   25.40   3       
 33       Martinez, Matthew      Highland                 25.47   3       
 34       Franklin, Evan         Cibola                   25.64   6       
 35       Gomez, Nicolas         Del Norte                25.67   7       
 36       Romero, Darren         St. Pius X               25.77   1       
 37       Bartlett, Benjamin     Sandia Prep              26.28   6       
 38       Romero, Jonathan       Highland                 26.58   4       
 39       Cornwell, Loren        Sandia Prep              26.64   6       
 40       Ruiz, Carlos           West Mesa                26.87   7       
 41       Westerfield, Frank     Valley                   32.16   7       
 --       Graham, Robert         Valley                     DNS   4       
 --       Malubay, Hans          Rio Grande                 DNS   2       
 --       Reyes, Jorge           Rio Grande                 DNS   7       
 --       Gonzalez, Fabian       Rio Grande                 DNS   5       
 --       Mejia, Christian       Del Norte                  DNS   7       
 --       Luaces, Katon          Albuquerque                DNS   4       
 --       Savage, Josh           Highland                   DNS   1       
 --       Desvignes, Isaiah      Eldorado                   DNS   7       
 --       Duran, Nicholas        Sandia Prep                DNS   2       
 --       Russell, Cameron       Rio Rancho                 DNS   5       
 --       Griffin, Isaiah        St. Pius X                 DNS   3