Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     4/6/2018 - 6:27 PM
                  2018 District 2-6A - 4/5/2018 to 4/6/2018                  
                              Memorial Stadium                               
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Adeyemi, Rakeeb        Odessa Permian        21-00.50   10         
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00.50  20-06  21-00.50  FOUL                            
  2       Parrott, Landon        Wolfforth Frenship    20-11.50    8         
      20-11  19-09  19-09.50  20-07.50  20-11.50  20-10                      
  3       Palmer, Sam            Midland               20-11.00    6         
      20-11  20-05  FOUL  19-11.50  20-01  20-11                             
  4       Mason, Kamron          Amarillo Tascosa      20-08.75    4         
      19-03  19-08.25  20-08.75  20-01  20-02  17-10                         
  5       Ramirez, JC            Odessa                20-06.50    2         
      19-01.25  20-00.25  20-02  19-05  20-06.50  20-06                      
  6       King, Jaydyn           Midland Lee           20-05.25    1         
      20-05.25  19-07.25  18-06.50  18-10  19-10  18-00.75                   
  7       Childress, Matthew     San Angelo Central    20-02.00              
      19-11.50  19-00.25  20-02  19-05.50  FOUL  19-02.50                    
  8       Manning-Holman, Da     Midland               20-00.00              
      19-06.25  20-00  19-07  18-00.75  FOUL  17-04.50                       
  9       Harrell, Myron         Wolfforth Frenship    19-11.50              
      19-11.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10       Ray, Nashon            Amarillo Tascosa      19-09.00              
      FOUL  19-09  19-06.50                                                  
 11       Brockington, Prest     Midland               19-08.50              
      19-07  19-08.25  19-08.50                                              
 12       Webb, Daegan           Wolfforth Frenship    19-07.75              
      19-03.75  19-05  19-07.75                                              
 13       Black, Braden          Amarillo Tascosa      19-06.75              
      18-07  17-06.25  19-06.75                                              
 14       Valadez, Oscar         Midland Lee           19-06.50              
      18-10.50  19-06.50  19-05                                              
 15       Davila, Adrian         Odessa Permian        18-09.50              
      18-09.50  17-04.25  18-08.25                                           
 16       Fouonji, Loic          Midland Lee           18-09.25              
      FOUL  17-07.25  18-09.25                                               
 17       Fowler, Isaiah         San Angelo Central    17-04.50              
      13-10.25  14-07.50  17-04.50                                           
 18       Borunda, Jeff          Odessa                17-04.25              
      17-04.25  17-00  16-09.50                                              
 --       Borho, Wyatt           Odessa Permian             DNS              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Amarillo Tascosa           203        2) Odessa Permian             90
    3) Wolfforth Frenship          86        4) San Angelo Central         75
    5) Midland                     61        6) Midland Lee                58
    7) Odessa                      45