Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational              
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Zach Shinnick                Usc                      46.49           
  2 Asa Guevara                  Utep                     46.79           
  3 Logen Casavant               Ucla                     47.81           
 -- Kemarni Mighty               Barton County CC           DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             48.09           
  2 Richard Finical              Azusa Pacific            48.26           
  3 Kyle Mason                   Barton County CC         48.91           
  4 Dueth Vassell                Csu-Pueblo               49.38           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Devon Williams               Chula Vista Elite        49.02           
  2 Jamari Gilbert               Incarnate Word           49.19           
  3 Joshua Cantong               Azusa Pacific            50.20           
  4 Kentonie Thomas              Incarnate Word           50.70           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Travis Hugg                  Barton County CC         48.74           
  2 Cameron Samuel               Usc                      48.79           
  3 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon             50.67           
  4 Dezmand Bryant               Western Texa             52.81           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Darien Wells                 Barton County CC         48.73           
  2 Hilton McClain               Barton County CC         49.03           
  3 Adriano Gumbs                Barton County CC         49.25           
  4 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon             50.45  50.449   
  5 Kyle Brown                   Azusa Pacific            50.77           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Jordan Cherin                Incarnate Word           49.90           
  2 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Word           50.52           
  3 Carvellion Horn              Utep                     51.46           
  4 Hasanai Chanriang            Hardin-Simmons           51.83           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Alejandro Alcazar            Utep                     51.01           
  2 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific            51.62           
  3 Darius Allen                 Ottawa Unive             51.97           
  4 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific            52.00           
  5 Nicholas Martinez            Southwest (N.M.)         52.55           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Austin Sandoval              Incarnate Word           50.45  50.443   
  2 Abe Hernandez                Ottawa Unive             51.99           
  3 Antojuan Spoons              Hardin-Simmons           56.45           
  4 Carlos Nelson                Ottawa Unive             58.12           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Nygel Starling               Hardin-Simmons           53.30           
  2 Zach Fitch                   Hardin-Simmons           53.86           
  3 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmons           57.93           
  4 Steven Gray                  Southwest (N.M.)       1:05.27           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Myles Stennis                Hardin-Simmons           53.63           
  2 Jacob Aguirre                Hardin-Simmons           56.76           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Zach Shinnick                Usc                      46.49   1       
  2 Asa Guevara                  Utep                     46.79   1       
  3 Logen Casavant               Ucla                     47.81   1       
  4 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             48.09   2       
  5 Richard Finical              Azusa Pacific            48.26   2       
  6 Darien Wells                 Barton County CC         48.73   5       
  7 Travis Hugg                  Barton County CC         48.74   4       
  8 Cameron Samuel               Usc                      48.79   4       
  9 Kyle Mason                   Barton County CC         48.91   2       
 10 Devon Williams               Chula Vista Elite        49.02   3       
 11 Hilton McClain               Barton County CC         49.03   5       
 12 Jamari Gilbert               Incarnate Word           49.19   3       
 13 Adriano Gumbs                Barton County CC         49.25   5       
 14 Dueth Vassell                Csu-Pueblo               49.38   2       
 15 Jordan Cherin                Incarnate Word           49.90   6       
 16 Joshua Cantong               Azusa Pacific            50.20   3       
 17 Austin Sandoval              Incarnate Word           50.45   8 50.443
 18 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon             50.45   5 50.449
 19 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Word           50.52   6       
 20 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon             50.67   4       
 21 Kentonie Thomas              Incarnate Word           50.70   3       
 22 Kyle Brown                   Azusa Pacific            50.77   5       
 23 Alejandro Alcazar            Utep                     51.01   7       
 24 Carvellion Horn              Utep                     51.46   6       
 25 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific            51.62   7       
 26 Hasanai Chanriang            Hardin-Simmons           51.83   6       
 27 Darius Allen                 Ottawa Unive             51.97   7       
 28 Abe Hernandez                Ottawa Unive             51.99   8       
 29 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific            52.00   7       
 30 Nicholas Martinez            Southwest (N.M.)         52.55   7       
 31 Dezmand Bryant               Western Texa             52.81   4       
 32 Nygel Starling               Hardin-Simmons           53.30   9       
 33 Myles Stennis                Hardin-Simmons           53.63  10       
 34 Zach Fitch                   Hardin-Simmons           53.86   9       
 35 Antojuan Spoons              Hardin-Simmons           56.45   8       
 36 Jacob Aguirre                Hardin-Simmons           56.76  10       
 37 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmons           57.93   9       
 38 Carlos Nelson                Ottawa Unive             58.12   8       
 39 Steven Gray                  Southwest (N.M.)       1:05.27   9       
 -- Kemarni Mighty               Barton County CC           DNF   1