Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Michael Saruni         Utep                   1:14.79   1
  2       Robert Ford            Usc                    1:18.51   1
  3       Allen Eke              Big Bear Tc/           1:18.74   1
  4       Rayon Buttler          Western Texa           1:19.00   2
  5       Mark Haywood           New Mexico             1:19.02   2
  6       Ricky Morgan Jr        Usc                    1:19.07   1
  7       Alexander Rohani       Usc                    1:19.16   1
  8       Omar Johnson           Unattached             1:19.59   2
  9       Michale Reyes          Barton County CC       1:19.85   2
 10       Godfrey Chama          Trinidad State JC      1:20.13   2
 11       Kenroy Williams        Barton County CC       1:20.24   4
 12       Riley Kelly            Ucla                   1:20.40   5
 13       Michael Wilson         New Mexico             1:21.05   5
 14       Parker Caston          Cal St. Northridge     1:21.58   5
 15       Mario Ramirez          Cal St. Northridge     1:21.92   3
 16       Chris Morzenti         Ucla                   1:22.32   6
 17       Joshua Cantong         Azusa Pacific          1:22.45   3
 18       Matthew Hernandez      Incarnate Word         1:22.66   4
 19       Kalen Meza             Grand Canyon           1:22.85   3
 20       Ben Parmoon            New Mexico             1:23.30   4
 21       Gilbert Ramirez        Southwest (N.M.)       1:23.55   3
 22       Issac Gonzales         New Mexico             1:23.90   3
 23       Brenden Scott          Cal St. Northridge     1:24.21   3
 24       AJ Beach               Unattached             1:24.43   2
 25       Brandon Felix          Barton County CC       1:24.69   6
 26       Bryan Cutler           New Mexico             1:24.77   4
 27       Phil Colbert           Grand Canyon           1:26.38   4
 28       Lorenzo Jones          Hardin-Simmons         1:27.82   6
 29       Cameron White          Incarnate Word         1:28.20   5
 30       Jylan Burris           Hardin-Simmons         1:29.50   6
 31       Eric Cray              Philippines            1:29.91   5
 32       Josh Fry               Concordia (Cal.)       1:31.07   7
 33       Nicholas Martinez      Southwest (N.M.)       1:33.08   4
 34       Jacob Smith            Csu-Pueblo             1:35.65   7
 35       Santos Alaniz          Hardin-Simmons         1:39.74   7
 36       Sam Suarez             Southwest (N.M.)       1:40.03   5
 37       Antojuan Spoons        Hardin-Simmons         1:40.20   6
 --       Jonah Koech            Utep                       SCR