Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Josh Kerr                    New Mexico             1:48.87    
  2 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beast           1:49.02    
  3 Henry Wynne                  Brooks Beast           1:51.06    
  4 Devundrick Walker            Csu-Pueblo             1:51.46    
  5 Michael Merchan              Cal St. Northridge     1:51.56    
 -- Michael Wilson               New Mexico                 DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Matthew Hernandez            Incarnate Word         1:56.38    
  2 Tallan James                 Barton County CC       1:56.41    
  3 Millen Trujillo              Ucla                   1:56.81    
  4 Cameron White                Incarnate Word         1:57.42    
  5 Michael Duran                Csu-Pueblo             1:57.59    
  6 Jordan Cherin                Incarnate Word         1:59.35    
  7 Jayson Baker                 Concordia (Cal.)       2:01.02    
  8 Santiago Gomez               Cal St. Northridge     2:01.57    
  9 Charlie Nettles              Unat-Cal St.           2:03.62    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Adam Marcus                  Csu-Pueblo             2:01.78    
  2 Colton Malone                Ottawa Unive           2:07.22    
  3 Allan Ortiz                  Utep                   2:09.03    
  4 Ricardo Alaniz               Ottawa Unive           2:10.47    
  5 Ramon Suarez                 Ottawa Unive           2:13.32    
  6 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmons         2:21.24    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Josh Kerr                    New Mexico             1:48.87   1
  2 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beast           1:49.02   1
  3 Henry Wynne                  Brooks Beast           1:51.06   1
  4 Devundrick Walker            Csu-Pueblo             1:51.46   1
  5 Michael Merchan              Cal St. Northridge     1:51.56   1
  6 Matthew Hernandez            Incarnate Word         1:56.38   2
  7 Tallan James                 Barton County CC       1:56.41   2
  8 Millen Trujillo              Ucla                   1:56.81   2
  9 Cameron White                Incarnate Word         1:57.42   2
 10 Michael Duran                Csu-Pueblo             1:57.59   2
 11 Jordan Cherin                Incarnate Word         1:59.35   2
 12 Jayson Baker                 Concordia (Cal.)       2:01.02   2
 13 Santiago Gomez               Cal St. Northridge     2:01.57   2
 14 Adam Marcus                  Csu-Pueblo             2:01.78   3
 15 Charlie Nettles              Unat-Cal St.           2:03.62   2
 16 Colton Malone                Ottawa Unive           2:07.22   3
 17 Allan Ortiz                  Utep                   2:09.03   3
 18 Ricardo Alaniz               Ottawa Unive           2:10.47   3
 19 Ramon Suarez                 Ottawa Unive           2:13.32   3
 20 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmons         2:21.24   3
 -- Michael Wilson               New Mexico                 DNF   1