Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational              
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Chukwuebuka Emeodi           Incarnate Word          14.29m   46-10.75
      14.06m  FOUL  13.28m  14.29m  14.28m  13.82m                        
  2 Cirr Davis                   Barton County CC        14.16m   46-05.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  13.79m  13.78m                                  
  3 Willie Rodgers               Barton County CC        14.12m   46-04.00
      11.82m  13.73m  14.09m  14.12m  13.95m  13.91m                      
  4 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (Cal.)        14.02m   46-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m                                                  
  5 Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon            13.72m   45-00.25
      FOUL  13.46m  13.72m                                                
  6 Darius King                  Utep                    13.53m   44-04.75
      13.41m  13.53m  FOUL                                                
  7 Tahj Whitfield               Barton County CC        13.44m   44-01.25
      13.44m  13.18m  12.28m                                              
  8 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacific           12.58m   41-03.25
      12.58m  12.55m  11.75m                                              
  9 Lorenzo Jones                Hardin-Simmons          12.54m   41-01.75
      12.17m  12.54m  11.46m                                              
 -- Devin Mungro                 Utep                      FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Dominic Smallwood            Usc                     15.50m   50-10.25
      15.20m  15.26m  15.50m                                              
  2 CJ Alumbres                  Ucla                    15.11m   49-07.00
      13.72m  15.11m  14.73m  14.54m  FOUL  13.21m                        
  3 Donivan Ortega               Utep                    14.50m   47-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  13.39m  14.04m  14.50m                          
  4 Matthew Arnold               Cal St. Northridge      14.48m   47-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  14.48m  14.20m                            
  5 Omarei Gregory               New Mexico             J14.29m   46-10.75
      FOUL  14.29m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  6 Jalin Wiggins                Grand Canyon            13.59m   44-07.00
      FOUL  13.59m  13.42m                                                
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dominic Smallwood            Usc                     15.50m   50-10.25
      15.20m  15.26m  15.50m                                              
  2 CJ Alumbres                  Ucla                    15.11m   49-07.00
      13.72m  15.11m  14.73m  14.54m  FOUL  13.21m                        
  3 Donivan Ortega               Utep                    14.50m   47-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  13.39m  14.04m  14.50m                          
  4 Matthew Arnold               Cal St. Northridge      14.48m   47-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  14.48m  14.20m                            
  5 Chukwuebuka Emeodi           Incarnate Word          14.29m   46-10.75
      14.06m  FOUL  13.28m  14.29m  14.28m  13.82m                        
  6 Omarei Gregory               New Mexico             J14.29m   46-10.75
      FOUL  14.29m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  7 Cirr Davis                   Barton County CC        14.16m   46-05.50
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  13.79m  13.78m                                  
  8 Willie Rodgers               Barton County CC        14.12m   46-04.00
      11.82m  13.73m  14.09m  14.12m  13.95m  13.91m                      
  9 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (Cal.)        14.02m   46-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m                                                  
 10 Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon            13.72m   45-00.25
      FOUL  13.46m  13.72m                                                
 11 Jalin Wiggins                Grand Canyon            13.59m   44-07.00
      FOUL  13.59m  13.42m                                                
 12 Darius King                  Utep                    13.53m   44-04.75
      13.41m  13.53m  FOUL                                                
 13 Tahj Whitfield               Barton County CC        13.44m   44-01.25
      13.44m  13.18m  12.28m                                              
 14 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacific           12.58m   41-03.25
      12.58m  12.55m  11.75m                                              
 15 Lorenzo Jones                Hardin-Simmons          12.54m   41-01.75
      12.17m  12.54m  11.46m                                              
 -- Devin Mungro                 Utep                      FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL