Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   1/20/2018 - 2:04 PM
              Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational               
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals             
================================================================            
 -- Taylor Crouch                Western Texa               SCR             
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Kyra Constantine             Usc                      53.20             
  2 Regina George                Unattached               53.94             
  3 Timarya Baynard              San Francisco St.        54.55  54.549     
  4 Maja Pogorevc                Fresno State             54.87             
  5 Kayla Richardson             Usc                      54.94             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State             55.04             
  2 Latoya Stewart               Barton County CC         55.97             
  3 Kimberley Efonye             Fresno State             56.42             
  4 Alexis Henry                 San Francisco St.      1:00.59             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Allison Reaser               ArÍte Elite              54.55  54.545     
  2 Kendell Williams             Chula Vista Elite        55.61             
  3 Tiffani Mays                 Incarnate Word           56.81             
  4 Jazmine Smith                San Francisco St.        57.57             
  5 Artesha Richardson           North Texas              59.45             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Dreshanae Rolle              Utep                     57.46             
  2 Madison Gibson               Utep                     57.98             
  3 Imani Adams                  Utep                     58.12             
  4 Kennedy Hardemion            San Francisco St.        58.30             
  5 Vanessa Koontz               San Francisco St.        59.55             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Kennedy Gillian              Usc                      56.20             
  2 Madison Hergert              Concordia (Cal.)         57.88             
  3 Kristen Montano              New Mexico H             57.91             
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista Elite        57.82             
  2 Paige Richard                UC Santa Barbara         58.08             
  3 Morgan Simpson               UC Santa Barbara         58.48             
 -- Cadeebra Calcote             Barton County CC           DNF             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 Shamara Carney               UC Santa Barbara         56.41             
  2 Jaylah Walker                Azusa Pacific            57.74             
  3 Christine Moreno             San Francisco St.        58.35             
  4 Gracen Odendahl              Incarnate Word           58.74             
  5 Ashley Joyner                Incarnate Word         1:00.31             
Section  8                                                                  
  1 Alexa Hokanson               Grand Canyon             58.84             
  2 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacific            59.14             
  3 Victoria Jackson             Incarnate Word         1:00.63             
  4 Mariah Gordon                New Mexico             1:02.70             
Section  9                                                                  
  1 Annette Bolomboy             Utep                   1:00.07             
  2 Dominique Joiner             New Mexico St.         1:00.98             
  3 Leah Lambert                 Cal St. Northridge     1:01.07             
  4 Ruby Mandell                 UC Santa Barbara       1:04.37             
Section  10                                                                 
  1 Symone Wright-Flowers        Grand Canyon           1:00.27             
  2 Sydney Madrid                Grand Canyon           1:01.27             
  3 Nakala Watson                New Mexico             1:03.46             
Section  11                                                                 
  1 Brianna Cunningham           Southwest (N.M.)         59.85             
  2 Olivian Jackson              Barton County CC       1:00.01             
  3 Myra Carrion                 Hardin-Simmons         1:05.13  1:05.124   
  4 Kyana Rivera                 Southwest (N.M.)       1:07.28             
  5 Bailey Kimble                Southwest (N.M.)       1:11.07             
Section  12                                                                 
  1 Tia Steward                  Barton County CC       1:00.54             
  2 Kalia Hendrix                Incarnate Word         1:00.62             
  3 Bailey Brion                 Unattached             1:03.26             
  4 Tia Harper                   Unat-New Mexico        1:05.13  1:05.121   
Section  13                                                                 
  1 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H           1:01.47             
  2 Kayana Casias                Csu-Pueblo             1:04.08             
  3 Natasha Smith                Hardin-Simmons         1:10.38             
  4 Lena Fucille                 Pepperdine             1:10.68             
Section  14                                                                 
  1 Catie Barilla                Pepperdine             1:03.13             
  2 Scottie Sandlin              Pepperdine             1:06.22             
  3 Harlee Garner                Southwest (N.M.)       1:15.99             
  4 Madison Wooten               Hardin-Simmons         1:23.56             
Section  15                                                                 
  1 Erekha Sebastion             Incarnate Word           58.32             
  2 Akor Maywin                  New Mexico JC          1:00.17             
===================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Kyra Constantine             Usc                      53.20   1         
  2 Regina George                Unattached               53.94   1         
  3 Allison Reaser               ArÍte Elite              54.55   3 54.545  
  4 Timarya Baynard              San Francisco St.        54.55   1 54.549  
  5 Maja Pogorevc                Fresno State             54.87   1         
  6 Kayla Richardson             Usc                      54.94   1         
  7 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State             55.04   2         
  8 Kendell Williams             Chula Vista Elite        55.61   3         
  9 Latoya Stewart               Barton County CC         55.97   2         
 10 Kennedy Gillian              Usc                      56.20   5         
 11 Shamara Carney               UC Santa Barbara         56.41   7         
 12 Kimberley Efonye             Fresno State             56.42   2         
 13 Tiffani Mays                 Incarnate Word           56.81   3         
 14 Dreshanae Rolle              Utep                     57.46   4         
 15 Jazmine Smith                San Francisco St.        57.57   3         
 16 Jaylah Walker                Azusa Pacific            57.74   7         
 17 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista Elite        57.82   6         
 18 Madison Hergert              Concordia (Cal.)         57.88   5         
 19 Kristen Montano              New Mexico H             57.91   5         
 20 Madison Gibson               Utep                     57.98   4         
 21 Paige Richard                UC Santa Barbara         58.08   6         
 22 Imani Adams                  Utep                     58.12   4         
 23 Kennedy Hardemion            San Francisco St.        58.30   4         
 24 Erekha Sebastion             Incarnate Word           58.32  15         
 25 Christine Moreno             San Francisco St.        58.35   7         
 26 Morgan Simpson               UC Santa Barbara         58.48   6         
 27 Gracen Odendahl              Incarnate Word           58.74   7         
 28 Alexa Hokanson               Grand Canyon             58.84   8         
 29 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacific            59.14   8         
 30 Artesha Richardson           North Texas              59.45   3         
 31 Vanessa Koontz               San Francisco St.        59.55   4         
 32 Brianna Cunningham           Southwest (N.M.)         59.85  11         
 33 Olivian Jackson              Barton County CC       1:00.01  11         
 34 Annette Bolomboy             Utep                   1:00.07   9         
 35 Akor Maywin                  New Mexico JC          1:00.17  15         
 36 Symone Wright-Flowers        Grand Canyon           1:00.27  10         
 37 Ashley Joyner                Incarnate Word         1:00.31   7         
 38 Tia Steward                  Barton County CC       1:00.54  12         
 39 Alexis Henry                 San Francisco St.      1:00.59   2         
 40 Kalia Hendrix                Incarnate Word         1:00.62  12         
 41 Victoria Jackson             Incarnate Word         1:00.63   8         
 42 Dominique Joiner             New Mexico St.         1:00.98   9         
 43 Leah Lambert                 Cal St. Northridge     1:01.07   9         
 44 Sydney Madrid                Grand Canyon           1:01.27  10         
 45 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H           1:01.47  13         
 46 Mariah Gordon                New Mexico             1:02.70   8         
 47 Catie Barilla                Pepperdine             1:03.13  14         
 48 Bailey Brion                 Unattached             1:03.26  12         
 49 Nakala Watson                New Mexico             1:03.46  10         
 50 Kayana Casias                Csu-Pueblo             1:04.08  13         
 51 Ruby Mandell                 UC Santa Barbara       1:04.37   9         
 52 Tia Harper                   Unat-New Mexico        1:05.13  12 1:05.121
 53 Myra Carrion                 Hardin-Simmons         1:05.13  11 1:05.124
 54 Scottie Sandlin              Pepperdine             1:06.22  14         
 55 Kyana Rivera                 Southwest (N.M.)       1:07.28  11         
 56 Natasha Smith                Hardin-Simmons         1:10.38  13         
 57 Lena Fucille                 Pepperdine             1:10.68  13         
 58 Bailey Kimble                Southwest (N.M.)       1:11.07  11         
 59 Harlee Garner                Southwest (N.M.)       1:15.99  14         
 60 Madison Wooten               Hardin-Simmons         1:23.56  14         
 -- Cadeebra Calcote             Barton County CC           DNF   6         
 -- Taylor Crouch                Western Texa               SCR