Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 20  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Jenna Westaway         Brooks                 1:28.29   1
  2       Dominique Allen        Incarnate Word         1:35.03   3
  3       De'Andreah Young       Cal St. Northridge     1:35.97   1
  4       Myha Castro            San Francisco St.      1:36.20   3
  5       Larimar Rodriguez      New Mexico             1:37.13   2
  6       Chloe Jenkins          Ucla                   1:37.53   5
  7       Erin Sermons           New Mexico JC          1:37.60   2
  8       Paeden Jackson         Grand Canyon           1:37.93   1
  9       D'Jai Baker            New Mexico JC          1:37.94   1
 10       Alexa Hokanson         Grand Canyon           1:38.23   2
 11       Steffi Jones           New Mexico             1:38.51   2
 12       Sonsoles Barba         Cal St. Northridge     1:38.97   2
 13       Camille Hansen         San Francisco St.      1:39.21   1
 14       Kyra Mohns             New Mexico             1:39.85   3
 15       Jennifer Daly          Usc                    1:40.06   1
 16       Jenna Lanskey          Concordia (Cal.)       1:42.69   3
 17       Elisabetta Mackin      New Mexico             1:44.63   3
 18       Katherine Ramirez      Incarnate Word         1:45.05   4
 19       Lauren Robson          Hardin-Simmons         1:50.82   5
 20       Kyana Rivera           Southwest (N.M.)       1:52.64   3
 21       Catie Barilla          Pepperdine             1:53.31   5
 22       Andrea Grant           Southwest (N.M.)       1:54.48   5
 23       Ashley Harrison        Concordia (Cal.)       1:55.28   6
 24       Alexandria Adams       Southwest (N.M.)       1:55.84   4
 25       Kiara Leung            Barton County CC       1:59.90   6
 26       April Sandoval         Southwest (N.M.)       2:02.00   4
 27       Jakeline Blea          Southwest (N.M.)       2:06.85   5
 28       Gabriella Sites        Southwest (N.M.)       2:10.93   6
 29       Karla Prieto           Southwest (N.M.)       2:14.25   5
 --       Sydney Orr             Pepperdine                 DNF   6