Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Natalja Piliusina            Brooks Beasts          2:10.02    
  2 Savannah Colón               Brooks Beasts          2:11.91    
  3 Bianca Bryant                San Francisco St.      2:13.13    
  4 Jacquelyn Hill               Ucla                   2:14.71    
  5 Lauren Herrington            San Francisco St.      2:16.73    
  6 Maddi Moore                  Ucla                   2:24.38    
 -- Ena Leufroy                  Unattached                 DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Victoria Junious             North Texas            2:16.66    
  2 Esther Gitahi                New Mexico JC          2:17.62    
  3 Carolyne Chepkosgei          Utep                   2:17.83    
  4 Camille Hansen               San Francisco St.      2:21.77    
  5 Teresha Jacobs               New Mexico JC          2:23.32    
  6 Jenna Wilson                 Azusa Pacific          2:24.07    
  7 Myha Castro                  San Francisco St.      2:25.67    
  8 Paige Carter                 Ucla                   2:29.54    
  9 Christine Moreno             San Francisco St.      2:33.41    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Katie Alvarenga              Cal St. Northridge     2:22.94    
  2 Hailey Streff                Csu-Pueblo             2:23.15    
  3 Sharon Jerono                New Mexico JC          2:23.56    
  4 Jasmine Vasquez              Cal St. Northridge     2:24.46    
  5 Destiny White                Utep                   2:35.05    
  6 Madison Brown                Western Texa           2:43.70    
  7 Alexandria Adams             Southwest (N.M.)       2:43.74    
  8 April Sandoval               Southwest (N.M.)       2:45.92    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H           2:30.52    
  2 Emma Battin                  Pepperdine             2:36.44    
  3 Cynthia Kipserem             New Mexico JC          2:36.68    
  4 Kaitlin Franklin             New Mexico             2:36.87    
  5 Taylor Butler                New Mexico H           2:38.35    
  6 Lauren Robson                Hardin-Simmons         2:39.59    
  7 Taleah Phillips              Pepperdine             2:47.87    
  8 Kiara Leung                  Barton County CC       2:49.18    
  9 Andrea Grant                 Southwest (N.M.)       2:53.20    
 10 Maddi Conrad                 Pepperdine             2:59.55    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Natalja Piliusina            Brooks Beasts          2:10.02   1
  2 Savannah Colón               Brooks Beasts          2:11.91   1
  3 Bianca Bryant                San Francisco St.      2:13.13   1
  4 Jacquelyn Hill               Ucla                   2:14.71   1
  5 Victoria Junious             North Texas            2:16.66   2
  6 Lauren Herrington            San Francisco St.      2:16.73   1
  7 Esther Gitahi                New Mexico JC          2:17.62   2
  8 Carolyne Chepkosgei          Utep                   2:17.83   2
  9 Camille Hansen               San Francisco St.      2:21.77   2
 10 Katie Alvarenga              Cal St. Northridge     2:22.94   3
 11 Hailey Streff                Csu-Pueblo             2:23.15   3
 12 Teresha Jacobs               New Mexico JC          2:23.32   2
 13 Sharon Jerono                New Mexico JC          2:23.56   3
 14 Jenna Wilson                 Azusa Pacific          2:24.07   2
 15 Maddi Moore                  Ucla                   2:24.38   1
 16 Jasmine Vasquez              Cal St. Northridge     2:24.46   3
 17 Myha Castro                  San Francisco St.      2:25.67   2
 18 Paige Carter                 Ucla                   2:29.54   2
 19 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H           2:30.52   4
 20 Christine Moreno             San Francisco St.      2:33.41   2
 21 Destiny White                Utep                   2:35.05   3
 22 Emma Battin                  Pepperdine             2:36.44   4
 23 Cynthia Kipserem             New Mexico JC          2:36.68   4
 24 Kaitlin Franklin             New Mexico             2:36.87   4
 25 Taylor Butler                New Mexico H           2:38.35   4
 26 Lauren Robson                Hardin-Simmons         2:39.59   4
 27 Madison Brown                Western Texa           2:43.70   3
 28 Alexandria Adams             Southwest (N.M.)       2:43.74   3
 29 April Sandoval               Southwest (N.M.)       2:45.92   3
 30 Taleah Phillips              Pepperdine             2:47.87   4
 31 Kiara Leung                  Barton County CC       2:49.18   4
 32 Andrea Grant                 Southwest (N.M.)       2:53.20   4
 33 Maddi Conrad                 Pepperdine             2:59.55   4
 -- Ena Leufroy                  Unattached                 DNF   1