Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
 -- Winny Koech                  Utep                       SCR    
 -- Anytcy Marin                 Western Texa               SCR    
Section  1                                                         
  1 Katie Mackey                 Brooks                 4:35.50    
  2 Ednah Kurgat                 New Mexico             4:41.42    
  3 Lilian Koech                 Utep                   4:47.29    
  4 Susannah Lynch               North Texas            4:53.76    
  5 Esther Gitahi                New Mexico JC          5:02.62    
  6 Linda Cheruiyot              Utep                   5:03.81    
  7 Christina Rice               Ucla                   5:04.78    
  8 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacific          5:07.82    
  9 Kelly Bernd                  Ucla                   5:15.99    
 10 Jessica Cushing-Murray       Ucla                   5:30.79    
 -- Kieran Casey                 New Mexico                 DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kendall Kelly                New Mexico             5:12.81    
  2 Claire Markey                Ucla                   5:16.22    
  3 Rachael Lopez                Csu-Pueblo             5:16.69    
  4 Veronica Yamane              Ucla                   5:22.32    
  5 Johanna Briscoe              New Mexico             5:26.54    
  6 Cristina Amberg              Unat-New Mexico St.    5:27.49    
  7 Dominique Allen              Incarnate Word         5:29.07    
  8 Julia Yescas                 New Mexico St.         5:36.81    
  9 Belle Moran                  Azusa Pacific          5:38.33    
 10 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine             5:46.42    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Gillian Maness               Csu-Pueblo             5:15.28    
  2 Teresha Jacobs               New Mexico JC          5:21.57    
  3 Leah Salazar                 New Mexico St.         5:31.18    
  4 Nicolette Pacheco            New Mexico St.         5:31.57    
  5 Madison Henry                Incarnate Word         5:34.57    
  6 Katherine Ramirez            Incarnate Word         5:34.93    
  7 Sharon Jerono                New Mexico JC          5:35.93    
  8 MacKenzie Everett            New Mexico             5:37.08    
  9 Elizabeth Reyes              New Mexico             5:37.47    
 10 Megan Hernandez              Incarnate Word         5:39.14    
 11 Samantha Dicker              New Mexico             5:47.89    
 12 Amanda Stahl                 Pepperdine             5:50.96    
 13 Andrea Lucero                Utep                   5:55.05    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Sydney Tencate               Hardin-Simmons         5:31.08    
  2 Nicole Bouma                 Csu-Pueblo             5:33.40    
  3 Natalia Marrujo              New Mexico H           5:38.26    
  4 Cynthia Kipserem             New Mexico JC          5:41.63    
  5 Allison Hebard               Csu-Pueblo             5:42.79    
  6 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H           6:00.52    
  7 Nicole Penick                Western Texa           6:06.41    
  8 Cassidy Aberson              Pepperdine             6:19.61    
  9 Karina Crowley               Pepperdine             6:47.77    
 10 Jakeline Blea                Southwest (N.M.)       7:12.62    
 11 Karla Prieto                 Southwest (N.M.)       7:32.53    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Katie Mackey                 Brooks                 4:35.50   1
  2 Ednah Kurgat                 New Mexico             4:41.42   1
  3 Lilian Koech                 Utep                   4:47.29   1
  4 Susannah Lynch               North Texas            4:53.76   1
  5 Esther Gitahi                New Mexico JC          5:02.62   1
  6 Linda Cheruiyot              Utep                   5:03.81   1
  7 Christina Rice               Ucla                   5:04.78   1
  8 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacific          5:07.82   1
  9 Kendall Kelly                New Mexico             5:12.81   2
 10 Gillian Maness               Csu-Pueblo             5:15.28   3
 11 Kelly Bernd                  Ucla                   5:15.99   1
 12 Claire Markey                Ucla                   5:16.22   2
 13 Rachael Lopez                Csu-Pueblo             5:16.69   2
 14 Teresha Jacobs               New Mexico JC          5:21.57   3
 15 Veronica Yamane              Ucla                   5:22.32   2
 16 Johanna Briscoe              New Mexico             5:26.54   2
 17 Cristina Amberg              Unat-New Mexico St.    5:27.49   2
 18 Dominique Allen              Incarnate Word         5:29.07   2
 19 Jessica Cushing-Murray       Ucla                   5:30.79   1
 20 Sydney Tencate               Hardin-Simmons         5:31.08   4
 21 Leah Salazar                 New Mexico St.         5:31.18   3
 22 Nicolette Pacheco            New Mexico St.         5:31.57   3
 23 Nicole Bouma                 Csu-Pueblo             5:33.40   4
 24 Madison Henry                Incarnate Word         5:34.57   3
 25 Katherine Ramirez            Incarnate Word         5:34.93   3
 26 Sharon Jerono                New Mexico JC          5:35.93   3
 27 Julia Yescas                 New Mexico St.         5:36.81   2
 28 MacKenzie Everett            New Mexico             5:37.08   3
 29 Elizabeth Reyes              New Mexico             5:37.47   3
 30 Natalia Marrujo              New Mexico H           5:38.26   4
 31 Belle Moran                  Azusa Pacific          5:38.33   2
 32 Megan Hernandez              Incarnate Word         5:39.14   3
 33 Cynthia Kipserem             New Mexico JC          5:41.63   4
 34 Allison Hebard               Csu-Pueblo             5:42.79   4
 35 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine             5:46.42   2
 36 Samantha Dicker              New Mexico             5:47.89   3
 37 Amanda Stahl                 Pepperdine             5:50.96   3
 38 Andrea Lucero                Utep                   5:55.05   3
 39 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H           6:00.52   4
 40 Nicole Penick                Western Texa           6:06.41   4
 41 Cassidy Aberson              Pepperdine             6:19.61   4
 42 Karina Crowley               Pepperdine             6:47.77   4
 43 Jakeline Blea                Southwest (N.M.)       7:12.62   4
 44 Karla Prieto                 Southwest (N.M.)       7:32.53   4
 -- Kieran Casey                 New Mexico                 DNF   1
 -- Anytcy Marin                 Western Texa               SCR    
 -- Winny Koech                  Utep                       SCR