Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Usc  'A'                                            3:38.92    
     1) Kendall Ellis                   2) Anna Cockrell           
     3) Deanna Hill                     4) Kyra Constantine        
  2 Usc  'B'                                            3:47.97    
     1) Kennedy Gillian                 2) Lyndsey Lopes           
     3) Shante Robinson                 4) Jennifer Daly           
  3 Utep  'A'                                           3:51.72    
     1) Annette Bolomboy                2) Dreshanae Rolle         
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Madison Gibson          
  4 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:53.32    
     1) Jazmine Smith                   2) Kennedy Hardemion       
     3) Maya Cook                       4) Alexis Henry            
  5 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:55.40    
     1) Tiffani Mays                    2) Deja Keys               
     3) Victoria Jackson                4) Erekha Sebastion        
Section  2                                                         
  1 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:47.09    
     1) Paige Richard                   2) Shamara Carney          
     3) Hope Bender                     4) Morgan Simpson          
  2 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                           3:56.11    
     1) Kristen Montano                 2) Tashay Hunter           
     3) Annie Topal                     4) Osheen Erskine          
  3 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:59.09    
     1) Britney Hew                     2) D'Jai Baker             
     3) Raheema Westfall                4) Erin Sermons            
  4 San Francisco St.  'B'                              4:04.95    
     1) Christine Moreno                2) Myha Castro             
     3) Janelle Bandayrel               4) Camille Hansen          
Section  3                                                         
  1 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:54.48    
     1) Kyra Mohns                      2) Larimar Rodriguez       
     3) Shalom Keller                   4) Steffi Jone             
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:55.13    
     1) De'Andreah Young                2) Sonsoles Barba          
     3) Jasmine Vasquez                 4) Katie Alvarenga         
  3 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:59.37    
     1) Arniesha Mitchell               2) Tanisha Scott           
     3) Dominique Joiner                4) Keyarha Wilson          
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:01.86    
     1) Madison Hergert                 2) Fatoumata Wague         
     3) Morgan Schepker                 4) Halimat Adeyemi         
     5)                                 6) Tamia Prince            
  5 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               4:11.95    
     1) Sarah Herron                    2) Tamia Prince            
     3) Jenna Lanskey                   4) D'Oni Evans             
Section  4                                                         
  1 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:52.65    
     1) Asjah Wallace                   2) Latoya Stewart          
     3) Olivian Jackson                 4) Cadeebra Calcote        
  2 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                     4:01.59    
     1) Hannah Kochen                   2) Lauren Fairchild        
     3) Hailey Streff                   4) Yasmine Hernandez       
  3 New Mexico  'B'                                     4:13.70    
     1) Elisabetta Mackin               2) Mariah Gordon           
     3) Nakala Watson                   4) Kaitlin Franklin        
 -- New Mexico St.  'B'                                     DNF    
     1) Nia Garcia                      2) Leah Salazar            
     3) Julia Yescas                    4) Regina Marquez          
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Usc  'A'                                            3:38.92   1
     1) Kendall Ellis                   2) Anna Cockrell           
     3) Deanna Hill                     4) Kyra Constantine        
  2 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:47.09   2
     1) Paige Richard                   2) Shamara Carney          
     3) Hope Bender                     4) Morgan Simpson          
  3 Usc  'B'                                            3:47.97   1
     1) Kennedy Gillian                 2) Lyndsey Lopes           
     3) Shante Robinson                 4) Jennifer Daly           
  4 Utep  'A'                                           3:51.72   1
     1) Annette Bolomboy                2) Dreshanae Rolle         
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Madison Gibson          
  5 Barton County CC  'A'                               3:52.65   4
     1) Asjah Wallace                   2) Latoya Stewart          
     3) Olivian Jackson                 4) Cadeebra Calcote        
  6 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:53.32   1
     1) Jazmine Smith                   2) Kennedy Hardemion       
     3) Maya Cook                       4) Alexis Henry            
  7 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:54.48   3
     1) Kyra Mohns                      2) Larimar Rodriguez       
     3) Shalom Keller                   4) Steffi Jone             
  8 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:55.13   3
     1) De'Andreah Young                2) Sonsoles Barba          
     3) Jasmine Vasquez                 4) Katie Alvarenga         
  9 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:55.40   1
     1) Tiffani Mays                    2) Deja Keys               
     3) Victoria Jackson                4) Erekha Sebastion        
 10 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                           3:56.11   2
     1) Kristen Montano                 2) Tashay Hunter           
     3) Annie Topal                     4) Osheen Erskine          
 11 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:59.09   2
     1) Britney Hew                     2) D'Jai Baker             
     3) Raheema Westfall                4) Erin Sermons            
 12 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:59.37   3
     1) Arniesha Mitchell               2) Tanisha Scott           
     3) Dominique Joiner                4) Keyarha Wilson          
 13 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                     4:01.59   4
     1) Hannah Kochen                   2) Lauren Fairchild        
     3) Hailey Streff                   4) Yasmine Hernandez       
 14 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:01.86   3
     1) Madison Hergert                 2) Fatoumata Wague         
     3) Morgan Schepker                 4) Halimat Adeyemi         
     5)                                 6) Tamia Prince            
 15 San Francisco St.  'B'                              4:04.95   2
     1) Christine Moreno                2) Myha Castro             
     3) Janelle Bandayrel               4) Camille Hansen          
 16 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                               4:11.95   3
     1) Sarah Herron                    2) Tamia Prince            
     3) Jenna Lanskey                   4) D'Oni Evans             
 17 New Mexico  'B'                                     4:13.70   4
     1) Elisabetta Mackin               2) Mariah Gordon           
     3) Nakala Watson                   4) Kaitlin Franklin        
 -- New Mexico St.  'B'                                     DNF   4
     1) Nia Garcia                      2) Leah Salazar            
     3) Julia Yescas                    4) Regina Marquez