Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1       Alexander Barnum       Usc                       6.79q  1      
  2       Alford Tribble         North Texas               6.93q  3      
  3       Darien Porter          North Texas               6.94q  5 6.935
  4       Demetri Keaton         Barton County CC          6.94q  6 6.937
  5       Dartez Hamlin          Barton County CC          6.98q  3 6.976
  6       Guillermo Alcala-R     Grand Canyon              6.98q  2 6.977
  7       Isaiah Holmes          Ucla                      6.99q  2 6.989
  8       Andreas Trajkovski     Sparta                    6.99q  6 6.990
  9       Alonzo Woods           Incarnate Word            7.00   3      
 10       Tjari Packard          Cal St. Northridge        7.03   4      
 11       Kyle Farrell           Utep                      7.06   1      
 12       Gabriel Walker         Western Texa              7.09   5      
 13       Phillip Epps           Incarnate Word            7.11   6      
 14       Jacob Kevetter         North Texas               7.12   4      
 15       Darnell Roberson       Ucla                      7.14   6      
 16       Dominique Drayden      North Texas               7.15   5      
 17       Bradley Fleurinord     Barton County CC          7.16   1      
 18       Estefon Marrero        Grand Canyon              7.17   1      
 19       Chazz Warren           Cal St. Northridge        7.19   4      
 20       Grant Carpenter        Grand Canyon              7.21   3      
 21       Jalen Bryant           Grand Canyon              7.27   6      
 22       Jaron Thomas           North Texas               7.28   4      
 23       Tanner Battikha        New Mexico                7.29   2      
 24       Clayton Holmes         Hardin-Simmons            7.30   1 7.292
 25       David Emeche           Concordia (Cal.)          7.30   6 7.295
 26       Gregory Warner         Concordia (Cal.)          7.43   2 7.427
 27       Adam Turner            Grand Canyon              7.43   3 7.428
 28       Trenten Merrill        US Paralympics            7.51   5 7.503
 29       Howard Grant           North Texas               7.51   2 7.504
 30       Johnathan Reed         Hardin-Simmons            7.52   3      
 31       Omarei Gregory         New Mexico                7.60   2      
 32       Chase Mann             Hardin-Simmons            7.63   4      
 33       Jailon Freeman         Hardin-Simmons            7.84   5      
 34       Zach Fitch             Hardin-Simmons            7.90   4      
 35       Klayton O'Neal         Hardin-Simmons            7.95   3