Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached                7.73q         
  2 Devon Williams               Chula Vista Elite         7.88q         
  3 Tahj Whitfield               Barton County CC          8.59  8.587   
  4 David Rivera                 Utep                      8.86          
  5 Ese Akpoyoware               Incarnate Word            9.05          
  6 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico                9.12          
  7 Josh Fry                     Concordia (Cal.)          9.28          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Stephon Torrence             Barton County CC          8.04q         
  2 Jaron Thomas                 North Texas               8.09q         
  3 Ben Hibbert                  Cal St. Northridge        8.23q         
  4 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon              8.49  8.483   
  5 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon              8.49  8.489   
  6 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico                8.53          
  7 Adam Turner                  Grand Canyon              8.59  8.585   
  8 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacific             8.85          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Devon Allen                  Nike                      7.58q         
  2 Shakeem Smith                Utep                      8.20q         
  3 Jacob Kevetter               North Texas               8.24          
  4 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific             8.38          
  5 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (Cal.)          8.79          
  6 Ricky Waer                   Incarnate Word            8.89          
  7 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Word            8.94          
  8 Ed Thomas                    Ottawa Unive              9.11          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Charlie Forbes               Barton County CC          8.15q         
  2 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon              8.67          
  3 William Winfield             Grand Canyon              8.69          
  4 David Gallegos               Incarnate Word            8.71          
  5 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific             8.75          
  6 Grant Carpenter              Grand Canyon              8.82          
 -- Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific              DNF          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Devon Allen                  Nike                      7.58q  3      
  2 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached                7.73q  1      
  3 Devon Williams               Chula Vista Elite         7.88q  1      
  4 Stephon Torrence             Barton County CC          8.04q  2      
  5 Jaron Thomas                 North Texas               8.09q  2      
  6 Charlie Forbes               Barton County CC          8.15q  4      
  7 Shakeem Smith                Utep                      8.20q  3      
  8 Ben Hibbert                  Cal St. Northridge        8.23q  2      
  9 Jacob Kevetter               North Texas               8.24   3      
 10 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacific             8.38   3      
 11 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon              8.49   2 8.483
 12 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon              8.49   2 8.489
 13 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico                8.53   2      
 14 Adam Turner                  Grand Canyon              8.59   2 8.585
 15 Tahj Whitfield               Barton County CC          8.59   1 8.587
 16 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon              8.67   4      
 17 William Winfield             Grand Canyon              8.69   4      
 18 David Gallegos               Incarnate Word            8.71   4      
 19 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific             8.75   4      
 20 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (Cal.)          8.79   3      
 21 Grant Carpenter              Grand Canyon              8.82   4      
 22 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacific             8.85   2      
 23 David Rivera                 Utep                      8.86   1      
 24 Ricky Waer                   Incarnate Word            8.89   3      
 25 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Word            8.94   3      
 26 Ese Akpoyoware               Incarnate Word            9.05   1      
 27 Ed Thomas                    Ottawa Unive              9.11   3      
 28 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico                9.12   1      
 29 Josh Fry                     Concordia (Cal.)          9.28   1      
 -- Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacific              DNF   4