Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1       Twanisha Terry         Usc                       7.34q  2      
  2       Zaria Francis          Usc                       7.44q  6      
  3       Cecily Edwards         Fresno State              7.64q  4      
  4       Ashley Lewis           Ucla                      7.65q  6      
  5       Aneesa Scott           North Texas               7.68q  4      
  6       Taylor Blackshire      North Texas               7.69q  4      
  7       Atiya Harvey           San Francisco St.         7.70q  9      
  8       Bria Williams          North Texas               7.71q  6      
  9       Tanisha Scott          New Mexico St.            7.72   7      
 10       Jazmine Robertson      Azusa Pacific             7.74   5      
 11       Deja Keys              Incarnate Word            7.75   5 7.743
 12       Schuyler Moore         Ucla                      7.75   7 7.744
 13       Deborah Giffard        Barton County CC          7.75   6 7.747
 14       Kristal Robertson      New Mexico H              7.76   7      
 15       Jelvon Butler          Ucla                      7.77   3 7.761
 16       Brittney Johnson       Western Texa              7.77   3 7.769
 17       Sydney Mosley          Cal St. Northridge        7.78   8      
 18       Nailah Harris-Muri     Fresno State              7.79   2 7.785
 19       Sarah White            North Texas               7.79   7 7.789
 20       Mariya Hudson          Western Texa              7.80   7      
 21       Katelyn Jackson        Ucla                      7.81   8      
 22       Nijah Roberson         Barton County CC          7.83   5      
 23       Octavia Cato           New Mexico JC             7.84   2      
 24       Amanda Carty           Barton County CC          7.86  10 7.854
 25       Rashan Darling         Barton County CC          7.86   4 7.858
 26       Andira Ferguson        Fresno State              7.87   5      
 27       D'Oni Evans            Concordia (Cal.)          7.88   3      
 28       Zoe Scott-Goss         Concordia (Cal.)          7.90   9      
 29       Lyric Choice           North Texas               7.91  10      
 30       Britney Hew            New Mexico JC             7.92   9      
 31       Erynn Caldwell         New Mexico                7.94  10 7.931
 32       LaShawnda Simmons      Incarnate Word            7.94   8 7.935
 33       Valencia Bullock       North Texas               7.96   5      
 34       Debradean Marshall     New Mexico H              7.97   3 7.961
 35       Breanna Ransom         Incarnate Word            7.97   1 7.963
 36       Kendall Gustafson      Ucla                      7.97   1 7.967
 37       Zuri Straker           Barton County CC          7.98   7 7.972
 38       Tiana Bowen            Western Texa              7.98   5 7.976
 39       Brittney Johnson       UC Santa Barbara          7.98  10 7.979
 40       Janelle Bandayrel      San Francisco St.         8.00   1      
 41       Madison Miles          Incarnate Word            8.01  10      
 42       Briana Myers           Grand Canyon              8.02   2 8.018
 43       Johna Diggs            Utep                      8.02   1 8.019
 44       Maya Cook              San Francisco St.         8.02   9 8.020
 45       Naudia Dawson          Grand Canyon              8.04   1 8.034
 46       Monnie Spears-Roge     Ottawa Unive              8.04   4 8.035
 47       Alanna Epps            UC Santa Barbara          8.04  10 8.036
 48       Brianna Cheeks         UC Santa Barbara          8.04   6 8.039
 49       Kiara Pickens          North Texas               8.06   4      
 50       Jahairah Joseph        Barton County CC          8.08   7 8.072
 51       Sarah Herron           Concordia (Cal.)          8.08   3 8.078
 52       Christina Chenault     Ucla                      8.14  10      
 53       Kayla Pickens          Cal St. Northridge        8.17   9      
 54       Caila Tongco           Pepperdine                8.20   3      
 55       Monica Craft           Concordia (Cal.)          8.23   6      
 56       Makayla Baker          New Mexico JC             8.33   9 8.321
 57       Madeline Jones         Utep                      8.33   8 8.323
 58       Savannah Padilla       New Mexico H              8.37   1      
 59       Destani Warner         Hardin-Simmons            8.48   1      
 60       Sheridan Davis         Pepperdine                8.57   8      
 61       Catie Barilla          Pepperdine                8.58   6      
 62       Rhea Harris            Hardin-Simmons            8.65   7      
 63       Natasha Smith          Hardin-Simmons            8.75   2      
 64       Zada Washington        Hardin-Simmons            8.84   9      
 65       Jenna Lord             Hardin-Simmons            8.94   8      
 66       Paige Lindstrom        Hardin-Simmons            8.95   3      
 --       Tyler Ragin            Utep                        FS   5