Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1       Mecca McGlaston        Usc                       8.38q  5      
  2       Morgan Lewis           Fresno State              8.56q  7 8.555
  3       Hope Bender            UC Santa Barbara          8.56q  4 8.557
  4       Kimisha Chambers       Western Texa              8.57q  4      
  5       Shante Robinson        Usc                       8.60q  7      
  6       Rebecca Oshinbanjo     Utep                      8.65q  3      
  7       Briana Myers           Grand Canyon              8.76q  7      
  8       Shanice Lewis          Grand Canyon              8.85q  2      
  9       Lyric Choice           North Texas               8.89   3      
 10       De'Andreah Young       Cal St. Northridge        8.92   4      
 11       Sarah Root             Grand Canyon              8.94   2 8.933
 12       Mahendra McWhite       Barton County CC          8.94   7 8.937
 13       Nia Garcia             New Mexico St.            8.95   5      
 14       Kendall Gustafson      Ucla                      8.96   2      
 15       Tieara Norman          Fresno State              8.97   6      
 16       Asjah Wallace          Barton County CC          9.02   4 9.014
 17       Lucia Mokrasova        Utep                      9.02   3 9.016
 18       Danielle Trought       Utep                      9.04   7 9.034
 19       Nicole Warwick         Azusa Pacific             9.04   1 9.036
 20       Devanique Brown        San Francisco St.         9.10   1      
 21       Kyra Mohns             New Mexico                9.16   2      
 22       Jestena Mattson        Fresno State              9.17   5      
 23       Anna Dean              Azusa Pacific             9.22   4 9.212
 24       Tijana Antic           Fresno State              9.22   2 9.215
 25       Arniesha Mitchell      New Mexico St.            9.22   7 9.216
 26       Noelina Madarieta      Fresno State              9.25   4      
 27       Jayden Dalton          San Francisco St.         9.26   5      
 28       Kyndol Craver          Fresno State              9.34   7      
 29       Amiah Parson           Incarnate Word            9.39   2      
 30       Christina Chenault     Ucla                      9.50   6      
 31       Malia Avila            Concordia (Cal.)          9.54   7      
 32       Stephanie Cardenas     San Francisco St.         9.59   6      
 33       Ashley Krawczuk        Grand Canyon              9.61   5      
 34       Sydney Madrid          Grand Canyon              9.70   2      
 35       Elizabeth Prevedel     Azusa Pacific             9.71   6 9.704
 35       Ada'ora Chigbo         New Mexico                9.71   5 9.704
 37       Caila Tongco           Pepperdine                9.72   6      
 38       Gracen Odendahl        Incarnate Word            9.77   1      
 39       Jenna Lanskey          Concordia (Cal.)          9.80   1      
 40       Tamia Prince           Concordia (Cal.)          9.85   3      
 41       Sheridan Davis         Pepperdine                9.96   1      
 42       Vanessa Koontz         San Francisco St.         9.98   5      
 43       Ashley Harrison        Concordia (Cal.)         10.01   3      
 44       Ruby Mandell           UC Santa Barbara         10.07   3      
 45       Abbigale Butler        New Mexico JC            11.42   1      
 46       Zara Amaechi           Incarnate Word           12.00   6      
 --       Jasmine Stauffache     Ucla                       DNF   4