Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                      
  1 Alford Tribble               North Texas               6.81q 6.804   
  2 Alexander Barnum             Usc                       6.85q         
  3 Darien Porter                North Texas               6.91  6.901   
  4 Demetri Keaton               Barton County CC          6.94          
  5 Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                    7.13          
  6 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon      Grand Canyon              7.35          
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                      
  1 TJ Brock                     Usc                       6.70q         
  2 Christian Lyon               Barton County CC          6.86q         
  3 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon              6.88q         
  4 Khamal Stewart-Baynes        Western Texa              7.00          
  5 Jaquone Hoyte                Western Texa              7.14          
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                      
  1 Emmanuel Yeboah              Western Texa              6.69q         
  2 Terence Ware                 Barton County CC          6.74q         
  3 Shivnarine Smalling          Western Texa              6.81q 6.802   
  4 Clinton Cole                 Incarnate Word            6.91  6.902   
  5 Nick Moore                   Usc                       6.97          
  6 Andrew Leuthner              Incarnate Word            7.01          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Emmanuel Yeboah              Western Texa              6.69q  3      
  2 TJ Brock                     Usc                       6.70q  2      
  3 Terence Ware                 Barton County CC          6.74q  3      
  4 Shivnarine Smalling          Western Texa              6.81q  3 6.802
  5 Alford Tribble               North Texas               6.81q  1 6.804
  6 Alexander Barnum             Usc                       6.85q  1      
  7 Christian Lyon               Barton County CC          6.86q  2      
  8 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon              6.88q  2      
  9 Darien Porter                North Texas               6.91   1 6.901
 10 Clinton Cole                 Incarnate Word            6.91   3 6.902
 11 Demetri Keaton               Barton County CC          6.94   1      
 12 Nick Moore                   Usc                       6.97   3      
 13 Khamal Stewart-Baynes        Western Texa              7.00   2      
 14 Andrew Leuthner              Incarnate Word            7.01   3      
 15 Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                    7.13   1      
 16 Jaquone Hoyte                Western Texa              7.14   2      
 17 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon      Grand Canyon              7.35   1