Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                      
  1 Twanisha Terry               Usc                       7.31q         
  2 Zaria Francis                Usc                       7.41q         
  3 Ashley Lewis                 Ucla                      7.61q         
  4 Atiya Harvey                 San Francisco St.         7.65          
  5 Cecily Edwards               Fresno State              7.66          
  6 Taylor Blackshire            North Texas               7.67  7.665   
  7 Bria Williams                North Texas               7.69          
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                      
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Nike/Altis                7.49q         
  2 Trishawna Crawford           New Mexico JC             7.67  7.662   
  3 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon              7.70          
  4 Hafsatu Kamara               Sierra Leone              7.86          
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                      
  1 Ky Westbrook                 Usc                       7.32q         
  2 Keosha Sanders               Barton County CC          7.45q         
  3 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mexico St.       7.50q         
  4 Kristen Brown                Chula Vista Elite         7.60q         
  5 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Northridge        7.62          
  6 Shian Hyde                   New Mexico JC             7.87          
 -- Brittney Reese               Nike                        FS          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#      
===================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Twanisha Terry               Usc                       7.31q  1      
  2 Ky Westbrook                 Usc                       7.32q  3      
  3 Zaria Francis                Usc                       7.41q  1      
  4 Keosha Sanders               Barton County CC          7.45q  3      
  5 Jasmine Todd                 Nike/Altis                7.49q  2      
  6 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mexico St.       7.50q  3      
  7 Kristen Brown                Chula Vista Elite         7.60q  3      
  8 Ashley Lewis                 Ucla                      7.61q  1      
  9 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Northridge        7.62   3      
 10 Atiya Harvey                 San Francisco St.         7.65   1      
 11 Cecily Edwards               Fresno State              7.66   1      
 12 Trishawna Crawford           New Mexico JC             7.67   2 7.662
 13 Taylor Blackshire            North Texas               7.67   1 7.665
 14 Bria Williams                North Texas               7.69   1      
 15 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon              7.70   2      
 16 Hafsatu Kamara               Sierra Leone              7.86   2      
 17 Shian Hyde                   New Mexico JC             7.87   3      
 -- Brittney Reese               Nike                        FS   3