Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/26/2016 - 4:09 PM
                          MOUNTAIN WEST CONFERENCE                           
                   2016 Indoor Track & Field Championships                   
   Albuquerque Convention Center, Albuquerque NM  - 2/25/2016 to 2/27/2016   
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Alexandru Terpezan        SO Boise State              21.14q             
  2 Jordan Charles            JR Wyoming                  21.53q             
  3 Nathan Gish               FR Colorado St.             21.81              
  4 Calil Burnett             FR Wyoming                  22.63              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jamiel Trimble            SO Air Force                21.09q             
  2 Ridge Jones               SR New Mexico               21.68q             
  3 Robbie Anderson           SO Air Force                21.76              
  4 Clay Carlson              SO Wyoming                  22.19              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Cole Lambourne            SR Utah State               21.37q             
  2 Zach Johnson              JR Air Force                21.39q             
  3 Scott Bajere              SR New Mexico               22.09              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Parker Bluth              SR Utah State               20.99q             
  2 Dusty Fisher              SO Boise State              21.43q             
  3 Bryson Stout              SO Utah State               21.80              
  4 Chance Parker             FR Utah State               22.26              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Parker Bluth              SR Utah State               20.99q  4          
  2 Jamiel Trimble            SO Air Force                21.09q  2          
  3 Alexandru Terpezan        SO Boise State              21.14q  1          
  4 Cole Lambourne            SR Utah State               21.37q  3          
  5 Zach Johnson              JR Air Force                21.39q  3          
  6 Dusty Fisher              SO Boise State              21.43q  4          
  7 Jordan Charles            JR Wyoming                  21.53q  1          
  8 Ridge Jones               SR New Mexico               21.68q  2          
  9 Robbie Anderson           SO Air Force                21.76   2          
 10 Bryson Stout              SO Utah State               21.80   4          
 11 Nathan Gish               FR Colorado St.             21.81   1          
 12 Scott Bajere              SR New Mexico               22.09   3          
 13 Clay Carlson              SO Wyoming                  22.19   2          
 14 Chance Parker             FR Utah State               22.26   4          
 15 Calil Burnett             FR Wyoming                  22.63   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) New Mexico                  36        2) Colorado St.               25
    3) Utah State                  20        4) Wyoming                    14
    5) Air Force                   11        6) Boise State                 8