Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/5/2018 - 11:18 AM
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 43.45  2000        Lordsburg                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Eunice                                                44.12   10         
     1) Kari York 12                    2) Cameron Santa Cruz 11             
     3) Avante Stevens 10               4) Tari York 12                      
     5) Robert Mitchell 12              6) Joshua Carlos 8                   
  2 Dexter                                                44.50    8         
     1) Martin Meraz 10                 2) Samuel Montanez 11                
     3) Nicholas Cobos 11               4) Sergio Ramirez 11                 
     5) Ray Downs 10                    6) Marvin Johnson 10                 
  3 Santa Fe Prep                                         44.79    6         
     1) Harrison Trainor 12             2) Luke Stein 11                     
     3) Sean Coles 11                   4) Sam Sparks 11                     
     5) Angel Jaime 9                   6) John Allison 9                    
  4 Texico                                                44.87    4         
     1) Gabriel Bailey 9                2) Craig Ray 12                      
     3) Tyler Romans 12                 4) Juaquin Bravo 12                  
     5) Cayd Bilbrey 12                 6) Tyler Marlin 10                   
  5 Academy Tech/Classics                                 44.92    2         
     1) Jonhnaton McCombs 10            2) Josh Macias 11                    
     3) Chase Sullivan 11               4) Ahbedoh Whiteeagle 11             
     5) Cole Ferguson 11                6) Jaaziel Salazar 10                
  6 Cottonwood Classical                                  45.52    1         
     1) Syed Qasim 12                   2) Alex Ortiz 10                     
     3) Caleb Jaramillo 12              4) Adam Helmick 12                   
     5) Mason Roberts 10                6) Zack Palmer 12                    
  7 Tucumcari                                             45.60              
     1) Jose Duran-Flores 12            2) Gerardo Villa 11                  
     3) Robbie Hartmann 10              4) Seth Martinez 11                  
     5) Josh Chavez 11                  6) Rod Dunlap 11                     
  8 Santa Rosa                                            46.24              
     1) Stephen Sanchez 11              2) Joaquin Romo 11                   
     3) Martin Madrid 10                4) Eric Lopez 12                     
     5) Genaro Zitz 11                  6) Elijah Velasquez 9                
=============================================================================
                        Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      36        2) Santa Fe Prep              33
    3) Eunice                      26        4) Clayton                    17
    5) Pecos                       13        6) Loving                      9
    7) Cottonwood Classical         8        7) Santa Rosa                  8
    7) Capitan                      8       10) Estancia                    7
   11) Tucumcari                    6       12) Academy Tech/Classics       4
   12) Texico                       4       14) Cuba                        3
   15) Native American Academy      1       15) Laguna Acoma                1
   15) Zuni                         1