Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 1:03 PM
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 1:46.66  2002        Tucumcari                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Santa Rosa                                          1:47.86   10            
     1) Krista Garnand 9                2) Jaelyn Sanchez 11                    
     3) Elyse Chavez 10                 4) Mikayla Garnand 12                   
     5) Andrea Sanchez 9                6) Jordan Sanchez 10                    
  2 Capitan                                             1:48.32    8            
     1) Dakota Hazen 12                 2) Adrianna Romero 12                   
     3) Lyndee Bason 11                 4) Estrella Sedillo 9                   
     5) Shelby Herron 10                6) Mystic Chittock 9                    
  3 Dexter                                              1:49.21    6            
     1) Nayeli Cobos 8                  2) Marlou Blankvoort 12                 
     3) Aryana Acosta 11                4) Anayee Carlos 10                     
     5) Gabrielle Barela 11             6) Emily Delgado 10                     
  4 Tucumcari                                           1:51.28    4            
     1) Aaliyah Brown 10                2) Aliyah Herrera 11                    
     3) Ashley Shipley 10               4) Kalani French 11                     
     5) Pricila Enriquez 9              6)                                      
  5 Santa Fe Prep                                       1:52.51    2            
     1) Isabel Voinescu 8               2) Leyla Sharples 10                    
     3) Sydney Pope 12                  4) Selma Flint 12                       
     5) Blake Trevisani 11              6) Luz Thunder 9                        
  6 Clayton                                             1:52.82    1            
     1) Mandy Crisp 9                   2) Heather Arias 12                     
     3) Mason Crisp 12                  4) Keegan Geary 11                      
  7 Cottonwood Classical                                1:53.17                 
     1) Alyssa Sanchez 8                2) Breanna Gutierrez 12                 
     3) Emma Bass 12                    4) Kailey Romanowski 10                 
     5) Zora Molina 8                   6) Anna Bender 9                        
  8 Tularosa                                            1:53.36                 
     1) Ember Cervantes 11              2) Shaeden Marr 8                       
     3) Sierra Montoya 12               4) Shacie Marr 10                       
     5) Tayler Noblitt 12               6) Ivy Cervantes 10                     
================================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Santa Fe Prep               53        2) Eunice                     36   
    3) Capitan                     34        4) Cottonwood Classical       28   
    5) Tularosa                    21        6) Santa Rosa                 19   
    7) Estancia                    13.33     8) Dexter                     10.33
    9) Clayton                     10       10) Academy Tech/Classics       5   
   11) Cuba                         4       11) Raton                       4   
   11) Newcomb                      4       11) Tucumcari                   4   
   15) Pecos                        3.33    16) Texico                      3   
   16) Laguna Acoma                 3       16) Rehoboth                    3   
   19) Crownpoint                   2