Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 1:29 PM
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1 A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 1:34.46  2017        Melrose                                    
                         C. Fraze, S. Sena, T. Sena, Z. Perkins                 
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Melrose                                             1:36.79   10            
     1) Devon Bailey 9                  2) Carson Fraze 12                      
     3) Tristan Sena 10                 4) Tatum Trollinger 12                  
     5) Jordan Jasso 12                 6) Sterling Sena 12                     
  2 Elida                                               1:38.16    8            
     1) Colton Ferguson 10              2) Wesley Poling 10                     
     3) Teigan Delk 11                  4) Will Haley 10                        
     5) Jesse Woodruff 8                6) Johnny Woodruff 10                   
  3 Animas                                              1:40.36    6            
     1) Brandon Hoffman 11              2) Ryan Estrada 10                      
     3) Omar Castillo 8                 4) Brian Garcia 12                      
     5) Jimmy Moreno 11                 6) Boomer Morris 9                      
  4 Springer                                            1:40.62    4            
     1) Gabriel Garcia 10               2) Ronnie Gurule 11                     
     3) Jose Miguel Urquijo 10          4) Owen Burton 10                       
     5) Wade Burton 8                   6) Adam Torrez 8                        
  5 Des Moines                                          1:42.18    2            
     1) Perry Sakelaris 12              2) Trajan Turner 11                     
     3) JC Miller 10                    4) Aron Sakelaris 10                    
  6 Lake Arthur                                         1:51.32    1            
     1) Armando Rey 9                   2) Timothy Montoya 9                    
     3) Alejandro Rubio 9               4) Adrian Gullien 9                     
     5) Luis Tarango 12                 6) Valdemar Diaz 9                      
  7 Reserve                                             1:52.46                 
     1) Elijah Ricks 12                 2) John Gordon 12                       
     3) Cade Livingston 10              4) Austin McCormick 10                  
     5) Isiac Johnston 12               6) Billy Baca 12                        
 -- Hondo Valley                                            DNS                 
     1) Kevin Fernandez 10              2) Miguel Guillen 8                     
     3) Joseph Lucero 8                 4) Erwin Rodriguez 9                    
================================================================================
                      Men - 1 A - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Elida                       40        2) Reserve                    37.50
    3) Melrose                     33.50     4) Springer                   23   
    5) Quemado                     18        6) Des Moines                 16   
    7) House                       15        8) Cimarron                   14   
    9) Animas                      12       10) Carrizozo                   9   
   11) N.M.S.D.                     8       11) Roy                         8   
   13) Lake Arthur                  7       14) Evangel Christian           6   
   15) Clovis Christian             5       16) Maxwell                     4   
   17) Vaughn                       2       17) Hondo Valley                2