Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           5/5/2018 - 1:26 PM
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
=======================================================================            
       State: * 1:31.40  1988        Animas                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 Dexter                                              1:32.68   10               
     1) Martin Meraz 10                 2) Samuel Montanez 11                      
     3) Nicholas Cobos 11               4) Sergio Ramirez 11                       
     5) Marvin Johnson 10               6) Ray Downs 10                            
  2 Eunice                                              1:32.85    8               
     1) Kari York 12                    2) Cameron Santa Cruz 11                   
     3) Robert Mitchell 12              4) Tari York 12                            
     5) Joshua Carlos 8                 6) Eduardo Granillo 11                     
  3 Texico                                              1:34.70    6               
     1) Gabriel Bailey 9                2) Craig Ray 12                            
     3) Tyler Romans 12                 4) Juaquin Bravo 12                        
     5) Cayd Bilbrey 12                 6) Tyler Marlin 10                         
  4 Academy Tech/Classics                               1:34.98    4               
     1) Jonhnaton McCombs 10            2) Cole Ferguson 11                        
     3) Chase Sullivan 11               4) Ahbedoh Whiteeagle 11                   
     5) Josh Macias 11                  6) Jaaziel Salazar 10                      
  5 Santa Rosa                                          1:34.99    2               
     1) Stephen Sanchez 11              2) Joaquin Romo 11                         
     3) Martin Madrid 10                4) Genaro Zitz 11                          
     5) Eric Lopez 12                   6) Elijah Velasquez 9                      
  6 Tucumcari                                           1:35.51    1               
     1) Gerardo Villa 11                2) Jose Duran-Flores 12                    
     3) Christian Hernandez 10          4) Robbie Hartmann 10                      
     5) Rod Dunlap 11                   6) Josh Chavez 11                          
  7 Cottonwood Classical                                1:37.22                    
     1) Zack Palmer 12                  2) Mason Roberts 10                        
     3) Averey Marquez 12               4) Caleb Jaramillo 12                      
     5) Syed Qasim 12                   6) Conor Kenny 11                          
 -- Estancia                                                 DQ   out on first exch
     1) Dante Boyd 11                   2) Josh Thomas 11                          
     3) Reyez Herrera 12                4) Andrew Lujan 10                         
     5) Jeremy Silva 12                 6)                                         
===================================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                 
===================================================================================
    1) Dexter                      53        2) Eunice                     39      
    3) Santa Fe Prep               33        4) Cottonwood Classical       25      
    5) Santa Rosa                  19        6) Clayton                    17      
    7) Pecos                       14        8) Loving                     13      
    9) Tucumcari                   12        9) Academy Tech/Classics      12      
   11) Capitan                     10       11) Texico                     10      
   13) Estancia                     8       14) McCurdy                     5      
   14) Desert Academy               5       16) Cuba                        3      
   17) Laguna Acoma                 1       17) Raton                       1      
   17) Native American Academy      1       17) Zuni                        1