Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 3:38 PM
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 4:20.42  2008        Cloudcroft                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cottonwood Classical                                4:30.18   10            
     1) Emma Bass 12                    2) Kailey Romanowski 10                 
     3) Krista Benze 12                 4) Jordyn Tatum 10                      
     5) Breanna Gutierrez 12            6) Savanna Glass 12                     
  2 Tularosa                                            4:36.47    8            
     1) Ember Cervantes 11              2) Shacie Marr 10                       
     3) Shaeden Marr 8                  4) Allysa Montoya 11                    
     5) Tayler Noblitt 12               6) Ivy Cervantes 10                     
  3 Santa Fe Prep                                       4:38.96    6            
     1) Selma Flint 12                  2) Samantha Wilson 12                   
     3) Sydney Pope 12                  4) Chelsea Griscom 9                    
     5) Blake Trevisani 11              6) Savannah McCall 10                   
  4 Capitan                                             4:39.36    4            
     1) Estrella Sedillo 9              2) Lyndee Bason 11                      
     3) Adrianna Romero 12              4) McKenzie Gibson 11                   
     5) Emma Traylor 8                  6) Shelby Herron 10                     
  5 Texico                                              4:40.15    2            
     1) Shabry Boone 11                 2) Baylee Sours 11                      
     3) Montana Thatcher 11             4) Brooke Reinke 9                      
  6 Academy Tech/Classics                               4:44.34    1            
     1) Bella Krooth 11                 2) Laila Bernardino 9                   
     3) Maggie Rittmeyer 9              4) Kate Ferguson 9                      
     5) Naomi Lujan 9                   6) Josette Gurule 8                     
  7 Pecos                                               4:45.27                 
     1) Trinity Herrera 9               2) Maria Archuleta 12                   
     3) Faith Flores 11                 4) Alexis Gonzales 9                    
     5) Kianna Quintana 9               6) Savanah Ortiz 8                      
  8 Estancia                                            4:51.14                 
     1) Mariah Aday 11                  2) Kaitlyn Calhoon 11                   
     3) Callie Larson 12                4) Jaimey Fastnacht 11                  
     5) Olivia Anaya 9                  6) Rori Griffiths 9                     
================================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Santa Fe Prep               66        2) Capitan                    56   
    3) Cottonwood Classical        49        4) Tularosa                   41   
    5) Eunice                      36        6) Santa Rosa                 27   
    7) Dexter                      18.33     8) Estancia                   16.33
    9) Texico                      12        9) Rehoboth                   12   
   11) Clayton                     11       12) Academy Tech/Classics      10   
   13) Cuba                         4       13) Raton                       4   
   13) Tucumcari                    4       13) Newcomb                     4   
   17) Pecos                        3.33    18) Laguna Acoma                3   
   19) Crownpoint                   2