Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 3:47 PM
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1 A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:55.85  2015        Springer                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Elida                                               3:54.49*  10            
     1) Colton Ferguson 10              2) Wesley Poling 10                     
     3) Kaull Burton 12                 4) Will Haley 10                        
     5) Johnny Woodruff 10              6) Graylen East 11                      
  2 Melrose                                             4:05.79    8            
     1) Dylan Bailey 9                  2) Sterling Sena 12                     
     3) Tatum Trollinger 12             4) Timbre Hill 8                        
     5) Blake DeVaney 12                6) Jake Pierce 10                       
  3 Cimarron                                            4:07.69    6            
     1) Steven Mulkey 10                2) Hunter Whitten 9                     
     3) Dylan Friedt 12                 4) Noah McDonald 12                     
     5) Lee Kenneke 8                   6) Rylan Potter 9                       
  4 Reserve                                             4:18.03    4            
     1) Isiac Johnston 12               2) Ben Fletcher 12                      
     3) John Gordon 12                  4) Cade Livingston 10                   
     5) Austin McCormick 10             6) Elijah Ricks 12                      
  5 Springer                                            4:20.75    2            
     1) Adam Torrez 8                   2) Jose Miguel Urquijo 10               
     3) Gabriel Garcia 10               4) Ronnie Gurule 11                     
     5) Wade Burton 8                   6) Owen Burton 10                       
  6 Corona                                              4:50.86    1            
     1) Conner Cox 12                   2) Cooper Autrey 11                     
     3) Jesus Villa 9                   4) Cabel Cox 11                         
     5) Luke Lueras 11                  6) Colton Racher 9                      
 -- Quemado                                                  DQ   interference  
     1) Jessie Andrews 9                2) Noah Bugayong 8                      
     3) Damian Yates 10                 4) Jaden Angelus 9                      
 -- Hondo Valley                                            DNS                 
     1) Kevin Fernandez 10              2) Porfirio Romero 11                   
     3) Michael Candalaria 8            4) Erwin Rodriguez 9                    
================================================================================
                      Men - 1 A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Reserve                     60.50     2) Melrose                    56.50
    3) Elida                       53        4) Springer                   27   
    5) Cimarron                    21        5) Quemado                    21   
    7) House                       20        8) Des Moines                 16   
    9) Roy                         15        9) N.M.S.D.                   15   
    9) Carrizozo                   15       12) Clovis Christian           14   
   13) Animas                      12       14) Evangel Christian           9   
   15) Lake Arthur                  7       16) Vaughn                      6   
   17) Maxwell                      4       18) Corona                      3   
   19) Mosquero                     2       19) Hondo Valley                2