Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 3:53 PM
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:42.90  1981        Roy                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fort Sumner                                         3:52.78   10            
     1) Francisco Chavez 10             2) Peyton Lewis 12                      
     3) Daejon Coronado 9               4) Izaiah Padilla 10                    
     5) Noah Maxwell 11                 6) Hunter Sturgeon 12                   
  2 Mora                                                3:56.77    8            
     1) Aniceto Chavez 12               2) Carlos Muller 11                     
     3) Jerome Pacheco 10               4) Carlos Arellano 10                   
     5) Jacob Alcon 9                   6) Danny Martinez 10                    
  3 Questa                                              3:57.23    6            
     1) Issac Martinez 12               2) Gabriel Hernandez 10                 
     3) Miguel Romero 11                4) Derek Vialpando 11                   
     5) Noah Crider 11                  6) Jonathan Rivera 12                   
  4 Alamo Navajo                                        4:01.11    4            
     1) Scott Apachito 11               2) Robert Monte 9                       
     3) Anthony Perry 9                 4) Tyree Monte 12                       
  5 Logan                                               4:01.86    2            
     1) Nick Brown 9                    2) Dante Sanchez 9                      
     3) Julian Chavez 8                 4) Zach Byrd 8                          
     5) Jantzen Paris 10                6) Jordan Evans 9                       
  6 Hagerman                                            4:02.64    1            
     1) Chris Copeland 12               2) Martin Flores 11                     
     3) Elijah Garcia 11                4) Martin Trevizo 12                    
     5) Jose Rodriguez 10               6) Roberto DelaCruz 8                   
  7 Cliff                                               4:02.76                 
     1) Clayton Jump 11                 2) Jeremy Gardner 11                    
     3) Austin Harsh 10                 4) Jacob Eggleston 12                   
     5) Gavin Sullivan 11               6) Joshua Agnew 8                       
  8 Jal                                                 4:05.18                 
     1) Nick Muniz 11                   2) Luis Rodriguez 12                    
     3) Junior Ibarra 10                4) Kolby Taylor 9                       
     5) Joel Herrera 8                  6) Daniel Jones 9                       
================================================================================
                       Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 99        2) Hagerman                   48   
    3) Mountainair                 40        4) Escalante                  31   
    5) Jal                         24.50     6) Logan                      22.50
    7) Menaul                      16        7) Mesa Vista                 16   
    9) Tatum                       10        9) Mora                       10   
    9) Magdalena                   10        9) Questa                     10   
   13) Navajo Pine                  9       14) Cliff                       6   
   14) Lordsburg                    6       16) Alamo Navajo                5   
   16) Gateway Christian            5       18) Penasco                     4   
   18) Jemez Valley                 4       20) Cloudcroft                  3