Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 6:39 PM
 
Event 53  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 11:25.71  2005        Kelly Barman (Cimarron)                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cerria Lucero             10 Hagerman              12:35.37    7         
  2 Maricela MacAuley          8 Penasco               12:51.78    5         
  3 Teghan Copeland           10 Fort Sumner           13:02.08    4         
  4 Kennette Eriacho           9 Alamo Navajo          13:06.17    3         
  5 Kiana Chavez              12 Ramah                 13:16.57    2         
  6 Destiny Allen             12 Navajo Pine           13:26.54    1         
  7 Samantha Kruckman         10 Fort Sumner           13:43.70              
  8 Carly Gonzales            10 Penasco               14:10.29              
  9 Madison Foster             8 Fort Sumner           14:26.75              
 10 Jessie Muscianisi          9 Cloudcroft            14:32.90              
 11 Haleigh Haven             12 Cloudcroft            14:48.03              
 12 Kyra Conway                8 Logan                 15:49.11              
 13 Katelyn Necaise           11 Hagerman              17:26.21              
 14 Keona Secatero             9 Alamo Navajo          20:17.32              
 -- Paige Hoppes              12 Hagerman                   DNS              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 14        2) Hagerman                   12
    3) Gateway Christian           11        4) Dora                        7
    5) Escalante                    5        5) Penasco                     5
    7) Questa                       4        8) Alamo Navajo                3
    9) Logan                        2        9) Ramah                       2
   11) Navajo Pine                  1