Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 5:41 PM
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:39.26  2016        Reserve                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Reserve                                             3:36.58*  10            
     1) Billy Baca 12                   2) Brenden Goetz 12                     
     3) Ben Fletcher 12                 4) Isiac Johnston 12                    
     5) John Gordon 12                  6) Cade Livingston 10                   
  2 Melrose                                             3:43.74    8            
     1) Devon Bailey 9                  2) Tatum Trollinger 12                  
     3) Tristan Sena 10                 4) Dylan Bailey 9                       
     5) Timbre Hill 8                   6) Sterling Sena 12                     
  3 Elida                                               3:47.47    6            
     1) Wesley Poling 10                2) Teigan Delk 11                       
     3) Graylen East 11                 4) Kaull Burton 12                      
     5) Emmit Falcon 10                 6)                                      
  4 Animas                                              3:56.85    4            
     1) Brandon Hoffman 11              2) Boomer Morris 9                      
     3) Ryan Estrada 10                 4) Brian Garcia 12                      
     5) Coy Wagley 9                    6) Omar Castillo 8                      
  5 Clovis Christian                                    3:58.98    2            
     1) Dawson Teune 9                  2) Tyler Butler 8                       
     3) Parker Knight 8                 4) Joshua Fly 12                        
     5) Santiago Garbarino 8            6) Aiden Crowe 10                       
  6 Evangel Christian                                   4:01.03    1            
     1) Luke Estrada 11                 2) Ambrose Thompson 11                  
     3) Kaleb Prudhomme 10              4) Andres Garcia 8                      
  7 Maxwell                                             4:05.56                 
     1) Kolten Riggs 10                 2) Wesley Jeffery 10                    
     3) Ben Goebel 10                   4) Kaden Riggs 9                        
     5) Caden Floyd 9                   6)                                      
================================================================================
                      Men - 1 A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Reserve                     78.50     2) Melrose                    67.50
    3) Elida                       66        4) Quemado                    30   
    5) Springer                    27        6) Cimarron                   25   
    7) House                       22        8) Roy                        20   
    9) Des Moines                  17       10) Clovis Christian           16   
   10) Animas                      16       12) Carrizozo                  15   
   12) N.M.S.D.                    15       14) Evangel Christian          14   
   15) Lake Arthur                  7       16) Vaughn                      6   
   17) Maxwell                      5       18) Corona                      3   
   19) Hondo Valley                 2       19) Mosquero                    2