Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 5:48 PM
 
Event 59  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 3:29.70  1989        Melrose                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fort Sumner                                         3:35.13   10            
     1) Noah Maxwell 11                 2) Peyton Lewis 12                      
     3) Brant West 12                   4) Jude Segura 11                       
     5) Kreston Butterfield 12          6) Marc Lucero 11                       
  2 Mountainair                                         3:40.07    8            
     1) Chandler Roberts 11             2) Kasey Reese 12                       
     3) Andrew Lopez 12                 4) Javier Irizarry 12                   
     5) Jason Padilla 11                6) Amador Brazil 12                     
  3 Mora                                                3:40.15    6            
     1) Aniceto Chavez 12               2) Danny Martinez 10                    
     3) Carlos Arellano 10              4) Jerome Pacheco 10                    
     5) Dalton Breault 11               6) Jacob Alcon 9                        
  4 Logan                                               3:42.26    4            
     1) Julian Chavez 8                 2) Jordan Evans 9                       
     3) Dante Sanchez 9                 4) Jantzen Paris 10                     
     5) Zach Byrd 8                     6) Nick Brown 9                         
  5 Magdalena                                           3:43.08    2            
     1) Dyson Stephens 12               2) Joren Mirabal 8                      
     3) Jorrell Mirabal 12              4) Jaxson Mirabal 10                    
  6 Menaul                                              3:48.59    1            
     1) Sho Komiyama 10                 2) Ryan McCann 10                       
     3) Gonzalo Morales-Chaya 12        4) Dylan Lerch 11                       
     5) Marcos Morales 11               6) Gary Lucero 10                       
  7 Cliff                                               3:50.90                 
     1) Clayton Jump 11                 2) Joshua Agnew 8                       
     3) Jeremy Gardner 11               4) Austin Harsh 10                      
     5) Gavin Sullivan 11               6) Jacob Eggleston 12                   
  8 Hagerman                                            3:55.05                 
     1) Jose Rodriguez 10               2) Abel Alvidrez 8                      
     3) Sebastian Mireles 8             4) Roberto DelaCruz 8                   
     5) Amen Gonzales 8                 6) Alfredo Mendoza 9                    
================================================================================
                       Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                116        2) Hagerman                   55   
    3) Mountainair                 48        4) Escalante                  31   
    5) Jal                         29.50     6) Logan                      28.50
    7) Mesa Vista                  21        8) Navajo Pine                18   
    9) Menaul                      17       10) Mora                       16   
   11) Magdalena                   12       12) Questa                     10   
   12) Tatum                       10       14) Gateway Christian           8   
   15) Jemez Valley                 7       16) Lordsburg                   6   
   16) Cliff                        6       18) Cloudcroft                  5   
   18) Alamo Navajo                 5       18) Penasco                     5