Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/5/2018 - 5:58 PM
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 3:27.30  1989        Laguna-Acoma                            
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tucumcari                                           3:30.51   10         
     1) Seth Martinez 11                2) Jose Duran-Flores 12              
     3) Robbie Hartmann 10              4) Gerardo Villa 11                  
     5) Josh Chavez 11                  6) Christian Hernandez 10            
  2 Texico                                              3:30.66    8         
     1) Gabriel Bailey 9                2) Juaquin Bravo 12                  
     3) Tyler Romans 12                 4) Craig Ray 12                      
     5) Cayd Bilbrey 12                 6) Tyler Marlin 10                   
  3 Cottonwood Classical                                3:31.69    6         
     1) Adam Helmick 12                 2) Mason Roberts 10                  
     3) Cristobal Urias 12              4) Alex Ortiz 10                     
     5) Caleb Jaramillo 12              6) Averey Marquez 12                 
  4 Dexter                                              3:32.90    4         
     1) Nicholas Cobos 11               2) Juan Fuentes 8                    
     3) Sergio Ramirez 11               4) Gustavo Macias 11                 
     5) Ray Downs 10                    6) Marvin Johnson 10                 
  5 Capitan                                             3:33.09    2         
     1) Price Bowen 12                  2) Duncan Daugherty 10               
     3) Tanner Lowrance 12              4) Wyatt Lowrance 10                 
     5) Kort Sparks 10                  6) Paul Payan 11                     
  6 Santa Fe Prep                                       3:36.17    1         
     1) Sean Coles 11                   2) Luke Stein 11                     
     3) Harrison Trainor 12             4) Sam Sparks 11                     
     5) Samuel Cooper 9                 6) Justice Colfax 12                 
  7 Pecos                                               3:39.90              
     1) Carlos Cordova 12               2) Ethan Ortiz 9                     
     3) Mario Archuleta 12              4) Sebastian Gomez 12                
     5) Omar Dominguez 11               6) Angel Varela 11                   
  8 Eunice                                              3:44.02              
     1) Joshua Carlos 8                 2) Avante Stevens 10                 
     3) Cameron Santa Cruz 11           4) Robert Mitchell 12                
     5) Kari York 12                    6) Eduardo Granillo 11               
=============================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      75        2) Eunice                     54
    3) Tucumcari                   42        4) Cottonwood Classical       41
    5) Pecos                       38        5) Santa Fe Prep              38
    7) Texico                      34        8) Santa Rosa                 22
    9) Capitan                     20       10) Clayton                    17
   10) Loving                      17       12) Estancia                   15
   12) Academy Tech/Classics       15       14) Desert Academy             10
   15) McCurdy                      5       15) Cuba                        5
   17) Zuni                         3       18) Laguna Acoma                1
   18) Raton                        1       18) Native American Academy     1