Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 3:15 PM
 
Event 63  Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 5:10.13  2008        Courtney Schultz (Cloudcroft)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Anna Huizinga              8 Rehoboth               5:31.03    7            
  2 Rhylyn Jones              12 Cottonwood             5:35.60    5            
  3 Josette Gurule             8 Academy Tech           5:41.89    4            
  4 Ariel Pena                10 Cottonwood             5:42.06    3            
  5 Jaimey Fastnacht          11 Estancia               5:42.15    2            
  6 Chelsea Griscom            9 Santa Fe Prep          5:45.25    1            
  7 Ryeshiandall Jim           9 Newcomb                5:45.27                 
  8 Sophie Addison             8 Santa Fe Prep          5:50.70                 
  9 Vanessa Dominguez          9 Pecos                  5:53.25                 
 10 Sierra Sandoval           12 Tucumcari              6:01.58                 
 11 Ashanti Taylor            10 Tucumcari              6:12.25                 
 12 Meghan Traylor            11 Capitan                6:38.84                 
 13 Lilly Scruggs             10 Capitan                7:00.35                 
================================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Santa Fe Prep               60        2) Capitan                    52   
    3) Cottonwood Classical        39        4) Eunice                     36   
    5) Tularosa                    33        6) Santa Rosa                 27   
    7) Dexter                      18.33     8) Estancia                   16.33
    9) Rehoboth                    12       10) Clayton                    11   
   11) Texico                      10       12) Academy Tech/Classics       9   
   13) Cuba                         4       13) Raton                       4   
   13) Newcomb                      4       13) Tucumcari                   4   
   17) Pecos                        3.33    18) Laguna Acoma                3   
   19) Crownpoint                   2