Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    5/5/2018 - 12:22 PM
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Run 1 A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 2:30.01  2015        Abby Kepfer (Cimarron)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Angela Lackey             11 Quemado                2:31.67    7         
  2 Alyssa Bargas              9 Elida                  2:36.86    5         
  3 Sol Vigil                 12 Coronado               2:37.16    4         
  4 Kirsten Gurule             8 Springer               2:40.51    3         
  5 Riley Clavel               9 Roy                    2:41.98    2         
  6 Brook Smith                8 Lake Arthur            2:42.25    1         
  7 Kate Cooper                9 Hondo Valley           2:42.26              
  8 Teryn Foote               09 San Jon                2:46.05              
  9 Ariadna Armendariez       12 Animas                 2:47.84              
 -- Lila King                 10 Victory Christian          DNS              
 -- Deajha Downey             10 Melrose                    DNS              
=============================================================================
                      Women - 1 A - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Melrose                     53        2) Quemado                    31
    3) Springer                    29        4) Cimarron                   26
    4) Animas                      26        6) Des Moines                 18
    7) Elida                       12        8) Oak Grove Classical         9
    9) House                        7       10) Coronado                    6
   10) Clovis Christian             6       12) Grady                       5
   12) Lake Arthur                  5       12) Floyd                       5
   15) Roy                          3       15) Reserve                     3
   17) Carrizozo                    2       17) Maxwell                     2
   19) Mosquero                     1       19) N.M.S.D.                    1