Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/5/2018 - 5:07 PM
 
Event 72  Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 9:20.90  1990        Shane Garcia (Laguna-Acoma)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Isaiah Armijo             10 Pecos                 10:11.19    7         
  2 Angel Varela              11 Pecos                 10:20.41    5         
  3 Josh DeHerrera            12 Pecos                 10:23.15    4         
  4 Michael Montano           12 Pecos                 10:24.30    3         
  5 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie       10 Zuni                  10:25.18    2         
  6 Devin Gonzales            10 Pecos                 10:34.68    1         
  7 Hershel Sam                9 Newcomb               10:43.95              
  8 Sean Begay                11 Tohatchi              10:47.38              
  9 Jacy Edaakie              10 Zuni                  10:53.11              
 10 Justin Howey               9 Cottonwood            10:55.65              
 11 Eddie Rodriguez            9 Cottonwood            11:17.11              
 12 Griffin Rutherford        10 Santa Fe Prep         11:17.59              
 13 Elijah Bachicha           10 Santa Rosa            11:33.43              
 14 Simon Ortiz               12 Tucumcari             11:55.71              
 15 Julian Gonzales            9 Santa Fe Prep         12:04.96              
 16 Joshua Guajaca             8 Dexter                12:40.18              
 17 Johnathan Gobeo           10 Tularosa              12:59.33              
=============================================================================
                       Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      71        2) Eunice                     54
    3) Pecos                       38        4) Santa Fe Prep              37
    5) Cottonwood Classical        35        6) Tucumcari                  32
    7) Texico                      26        8) Santa Rosa                 22
    9) Capitan                     18       10) Clayton                    17
   10) Loving                      17       12) Estancia                   15
   12) Academy Tech/Classics       15       14) Desert Academy             10
   15) McCurdy                      5       15) Cuba                        5
   17) Zuni                         3       18) Laguna Acoma                1
   18) Raton                        1       18) Native American Academy     1