Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 75  Boys High Jump 1 A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   983 Ben Fletcher        12 Reserve                6-04.00    7            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06                                    
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                    
  2   984 Brenden Goetz       12 Reserve               J6-04.00    5            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06                                    
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                    
  3   854 Kolten Riggs        10 Maxwell                6-02.00    4            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                         
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                         
  4   676 Aron Sakelaris      10 Des Moines             5-08.00    3            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                        
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                        
  5   702 Teigan Delk         11 Elida                 J5-08.00    2            
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                        
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  6   864 Devon Bailey         9 Melrose                5-06.00    1            
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  7   991 Dustin Bryant       08 San Jon               J5-06.00                 
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
        O  XXO  XXX                                                             
  8  1032 Gabriel Garcia      10 Springer               5-04.00                 
     5-04 5-06                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 --   765 Lucas Whitehead     12 Grady                       NH                 
     5-04                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --  1078 Duc Cao             11 Victory Christian          DNS                 
 --   931 Isaiah Zunic         9 Oak Grove Classical        DNS                 
 --   986 Isiac Johnston      12 Reserve                    DNS                 
================================================================================
                       Men - 1 A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Reserve                     23.50     2) Elida                      18   
    3) Melrose                      9        4) Roy                         8   
    4) Carrizozo                    8        6) Quemado                     7   
    6) N.M.S.D.                     7        8) Des Moines                  6   
    9) Springer                     5       10) Cimarron                    4.50
   11) Maxwell                      4       11) House                       4   
   13) Vaughn                       2       13) Animas                      2   
   13) Evangel Christian            2