Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 77  Boys High Jump 2A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1   778 Osbaldo Najera      12 Hagerman               5-10.00    7            
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                        
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                        
  2   750 Parker Lewis         9 Fort Sumner            5-08.00    5            
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  3   825 Greg Cuevas         12 Lordsburg             J5-08.00    4            
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
  4  1041 Julio Viscaino      11 Tatum                 J5-08.00    3            
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                             
        O  XXO  XXX                                                             
  5   895 Dalton Breault      11 Mora                   5-06.00    2            
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
  6   874 Samuel Calderon     11 Menaul                J5-06.00    1            
     5-06 5-08                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 --   961 Issac Martinez      12 Questa                      NH                 
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --   621 Keygan Adams         8 Cloudcroft                  NH                 
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --   970 Wyatt Clawson        8 Ramah                       NH                 
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --   878 Dylan Lerch         11 Menaul                      NH                 
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --   763 Jacob Truetken      11 Gateway Christian           NH                 
     5-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 --  1022 Josiah Clark        12 Shiprock Northwest         DNS                 
================================================================================
                        Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 22        2) Hagerman                   17   
    3) Logan                        8.50     4) Menaul                      8   
    4) Tatum                        8        6) Navajo Pine                 7   
    6) Escalante                    7        8) Jal                         5.50
    9) Mountainair                  5        9) Magdalena                   5   
   11) Lordsburg                    4       11) Jemez Valley                4   
   13) Cloudcroft                   3       13) Mesa Vista                  3   
   15) Mora                         2       16) Alamo Navajo                1