Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/5/2018 - 3:25 PM
 
Event 79  Girls Shot Put 2A
=======================================================================      
       State: * 43-02.75  2014        Jazmine Chosa (Jemez Valley)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rae-anne Williamson       10 Fort Sumner           36-02.50    7         
      35-07.75  33-09  31-02  34-07.25  ND  36-02.50                         
  2 Nanie Fait                11 Dora                  32-11.00    5         
      30-11.50  31-06.75  31-09.25  32-00.50  31-05.50  32-11                
  3 Desirae Zamora            10 Magdalena             32-01.50    4         
      28-10.25  32-01.50  30-05.50  29-03.75  27-11  29-10.50                
  4 Tay'Leanna Urioste        11 Dora                  30-08.25    3         
      30-01.75  29-07.50  29-06  30-03.50  29-09  30-08.25                   
  5 Yesenia Aragon            11 Jemez Valley          30-03.50    2         
      27-07.50  30-03.50  28-05.50  27-07.50  29-02.50  28-01.50             
  6 Marisol Pacheco            9 Mora                  29-10.50    1         
      26-08  28-08  29-10  28-06.75  27-08.75  29-10.50                      
  7 Laticia Escobar           11 Lordsburg             28-10.25              
      ND  ND  28-10.25  28-08  28-06.50  ND                                  
  8 Rylie Daniels             11 Pine Hill             28-05.25              
      26-01  26-02  28-05.25  26-01.25  26-06.75  ND                         
  9 Aleina Shaw               11 Gateway Christian     28-04.75              
      28-04.75  26-03.50  27-07                                              
 10 Larissa Passino           12 Questa                27-11.75              
      27-04.50  25-08.25  27-11.75                                           
 11 Elieen Rodriguez          11 Hagerman              27-11.25              
      27-11.25  ND  27-08.25                                                 
 12 Neenah Reneria            12 Cloudcroft            27-06.00              
      26-07.50  27-06  26-03.25                                              
 13 Laci Toddy                11 Cloudcroft            26-11.00              
      26-11  26-02  25-05                                                    
 14 Britney Hickman           10 Cloudcroft            26-06.00              
      26-06  25-11.50  25-11.50                                              
 15 Maurie Daniels             9 Pine Hill             25-07.25              
      ND  ND  25-07.25                                                       
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Fort Sumner                 47        2) Hagerman                   42
    2) Cloudcroft                  42        4) Logan                      39
    5) Gateway Christian           33        6) Escalante                  32
    7) Dora                        15        8) Jal                        13
    9) Ramah                       11       10) Mountainair                10
   11) Penasco                      9       12) Mesa Vista                  7
   13) Magdalena                    6       13) Questa                      6
   15) Alamo Navajo                 5       16) Jemez Valley                4
   17) Cliff                        2       17) Mora                        2
   19) Navajo Pine                  1