Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump 3A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1   996 Sean Coles          11 Santa Fe Prep          6-02.00    7         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04.50                                        
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XXX                                          
  2  1007 Sam Sparks          11 Santa Fe Prep          6-00.00    5         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  3   737 Avante Stevens      10 Eunice                J6-00.00    4         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                
  4   582 Wyatt Lowrance      10 Capitan                5-10.00    3         
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                                     
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                                     
  5   667 Deangelo Herrera    11 Cuba                   5-08.00    1         
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
  5   934 Carlos Cordova      12 Pecos                  5-08.00    1         
     5-08 5-10                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
  5   920 Ben Lee             11 N.A.C.A.               5-08.00    1         
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
        O   XO  XXX                                                          
  8   735 Samuel Ogden-Mille  11 Eunice                J5-08.00              
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                          
  9   809 Andrew Corley       12 Laguna Acoma          J5-08.00              
     5-06 5-08 5-10                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 10  1068 Gustavo Calderon    10 Tularosa               5-06.00              
     5-06 5-08                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 11   608 Luke Johnson        12 Clayton               J5-06.00              
     5-06 5-08                                                               
       XO  XXX                                                               
 12  1057 Rod Dunlap          11 Tucumcari             J5-06.00              
     5-06 5-08                                                               
      XXO  XXX                                                               
 --  1083 Condreco Barryer    10 Zuni                        NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   981 Marcel Valda        11 Rehoboth                    NH              
     5-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --   554 Gabe Lopez          11 Academy Tech               DNS              
=============================================================================
                        Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dexter                      24        2) Santa Fe Prep              18
    3) Pecos                       13        4) Clayton                    10
    5) Cottonwood Classical         7        5) Eunice                      7
    7) Capitan                      6        8) Santa Rosa                  5
    8) Tucumcari                    5       10) Estancia                    4
   10) Loving                       4       12) Cuba                        3
   13) Academy Tech/Classics        2       14) Native American Academy     1
   14) Zuni                         1