Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License               5/4/2018 - 5:19 PM
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump 3A
============================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points           
============================================================================           
Finals                                                                                 
  1    34 Lyndee Bason        11 Capitan               17-03.75  +0.0   7              
     16-11(+0.0) 17-03.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-10(2.3) 16-06.75(1.2) 16-01.50(0.7)      
  2   171 Priscilla Padilla   10 Estancia              17-00.50   2.4   5              
     15-09.75(1.7) 15-05.75(0.1) 17-00.50(2.4) 16-11(1.3) 15-10.25(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)     
  3   497 Allysa Montoya      11 Tularosa              16-08.75   1.6   4              
     16-03.50(1.1) 16-02.50(+0.0) 16-05.25(+0.0) 16-06(1.2) 16-08.75(1.6) 16-07.50(1.2)
  4   175 Alexis Dean         11 Eunice                16-05.75   0.6   3              
     16-05.75(0.6) 15-08.50(0.3) 14-01(1.1) 14-08.50(+0.0) 16-03(1.2) 14-10.50(+0.0)   
  5   448 Mikayla Garnand     12 Santa Rosa            16-05.25   1.7   2              
     16-02.25(+0.0) 15-11(0.9) 16-05.25(1.7) 15-02(0.5) 16-03.75(1.0) 15-07(1.2)       
  6   180 Xitlaly Ontiveros   12 Eunice                16-04.75  +0.0   1              
     14-09(1.4) 16-04.75(+0.0) 16-01.75(+0.0) 15-01.50(1.4) 15-11.50(1.2) 15-05(0.4)   
  7   446 Elyse Chavez        10 Santa Rosa            16-01.50   0.2                  
     14-05.75(0.8) 14-11(0.2) 15-05(1.3) 15-01.25(0.3) 15-06.25(0.3) 16-01.50(0.2)     
  8    68 Tanzia Sheard       10 Clayton               15-04.25   0.2                  
     15-03.25(+0.0) 15-04.25(0.2) 14-06.25(+0.0) 14-10.25(1.2) 14-03.75(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 
  9    12 Lilia Noger-Onstot  12 Academy Tech          15-03.50  +0.0                  
     15-03.50(+0.0) 14-03.75(0.2) FOUL(1.4)                                            
 10   139 Madison Bogle       12 Dexter                15-03.00  +0.0                  
     14-04(2.1) 14-07(0.7) 15-03(+0.0)                                                 
 11    64 Keegan Geary        11 Clayton               15-00.25   0.1                  
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-00.25(0.1) 14-08(+0.0)                                              
 12   361 Savanah Ortiz        8 Pecos                 14-11.75   2.1                  
     13-09(+0.0) 14-04.25(0.6) 14-11.75(2.1)                                           
 13   443 Isabel Voinescu      8 Santa Fe Prep         14-09.75   1.9                  
     13-07.50(0.2) 12-07.50(0.6) 14-09.75(1.9)                                         
 14   260 Marina Lucero        8 Laguna Acoma          14-09.00   1.0                  
     14-04(1.0) 14-09(1.0) 13-03.75(1.6)                                               
 15   440 Leyla Sharples      10 Santa Fe Prep         14-08.50   1.2                  
     14-08.50(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)                                                 
 16   421 Audria Vestal        8 Rehoboth              14-05.50   1.8                  
     14-05.50(1.8) 13-10(0.2) 14-02.75(1.4)                                            
 17   526 Gayle Zunie          9 Zuni                  11-10.25   0.6                  
     FOUL(1.2) 11-10.25(0.6) 11-00.25(+0.0)                                            
 --   492 Ember Cervantes     11 Tularosa                  FOUL                        
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                          
=======================================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored                     
=======================================================================================
    1) Eunice                      11        2) Estancia                   10          
    3) Capitan                      7        4) Tularosa                    6          
    5) Raton                        4        6) Pecos                       3          
    7) Santa Rosa                   2        8) Crownpoint                  1