Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        5/5/2018 - 4:38 PM
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put 3A
=======================================================================         
       State: * 41-02  2000        Teresa Roybal (Ft. Sumner)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Aide Frazier              12 Eunice                35-01.00    7            
      33-06  34-04.50  33-07  33-06  34-04.50  35-01                            
  2 Reyna Perez               12 Pecos                 32-07.50    5            
      29-10  32-07.50  ND  31-01.75  30-03.75  31-08.25                         
  3 Kyla Colborn              12 Eunice                31-07.75    4            
      26-10.25  29-01.50  30-08.25  28-07.75  30-11  31-07.75                   
  4 Secilee Skinner           10 Tucumcari             31-00.25    3            
      ND  29-02.25  30-09.75  31-00.25  ND  29-07.75                            
  5 Scarlett Gonzales         10 Estancia              30-11.00    2            
      ND  30-11  30-03.50  28-01.50  28-09  ND                                  
  6 Rachael Martin            12 Rehoboth              30-04.50    1            
      29-07.25  29-03.25  30-04.50  28-00  29-02.50  28-09.25                   
  7 Mya Belen                 10 Crownpoint            29-11.75                 
      26-05.50  29-10.25  29-05.25  29-11.75  29-10  28-09.50                   
  8 Kerrigan Weese            11 Raton                 29-10.75                 
      26-08.25  29-10.75  29-03.25  29-03  25-10.50  25-05.50                   
  9 Sydnee Muse                9 Texico                28-11.50                 
      26-09.25  ND  28-11.50                                                    
 10 Azaira Arroyo             12 McCurdy               28-04.50                 
      28-04.50  27-09  28-02.50                                                 
 11 Francesca Maestas         12 Santa Fe Prep         23-06.00                 
      23-06  22-00.50  23-04                                                    
 -- Ashley Belew              12 Estancia                   DNS                 
================================================================================
                      Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Santa Fe Prep               70        2) Capitan                    56   
    3) Cottonwood Classical        49        4) Eunice                     47   
    5) Tularosa                    41        6) Santa Rosa                 34   
    7) Dexter                      23.33     8) Estancia                   18.33
    9) Texico                      15       10) Clayton                    13   
   10) Rehoboth                    13       12) Academy Tech/Classics      10   
   13) Pecos                        8.33    14) Tucumcari                   7   
   15) Raton                        5       16) Newcomb                     4   
   16) Cuba                         4       18) Laguna Acoma                3   
   19) Crownpoint                   2